University of Pittsburgh-Johnstown

Pitt-Johnstown 2019/2020 Dean's List

Pitt-Johnstown Dean’s List

The following categories are noted by county, city, and township.

                Sayama‑city

                      Yoichiro Furukawa

                Ahmedabad

                      Dhivan A. Patel

                Chengdu

                      Yang Liu

                Dongguan

                      Jingtao Wang

                Georgetown

                      Rutheren Moorthi

                Hohhot

                      Yunge Dong

                Shanghai

                      Xiaoyi Wang

                Warsaw

                      Marcin P. Wiszomirski

                Xinyang

                      Yaxuan Wang

                Beijing

                      Yunlong Dai

                      Yan Zhao

                Liaocheng

                      Runqi Wang

                Jinan

                      Xinxuan Liu

                Shenzhen

                      Zhenzhe Yang

                Ahmedabad

                      Poojan D. Patel

                Bengaluru

                      Pururav Ramakrishna

                Kanpur

                      Paritosh Garg

    Arizona

                Fort Mohave

                      Robert M. Landis

California

                San Leandro

                      Yi Ye

Colorado

                Castle Pines

                      Abigail G. Leitner

Delaware

                Millville

                      Olivia J. Tetzloff

Florida

                Indian Rocks Beach

                      Tatiana M. Pitcher

                Trinity

                      Austin Emert

Illinois

                Cortland

                      Jacqueline C. Longeville

                Cary

                      Shaelyn P. Foy

Maryland

                Columbia

                      Tina Osman

                Nottingham

                      Abdulrahman Alhazmi

                Germantown

                      Amanda Bwayo

                Millersville

                      Stephen W. Lundstrom

                Reisterstown

                      Daniel D. Warfield

                Westminster

                      Jarod D. Martin

Minnesota

                Blaine

                      Cassie R. Pascarella

Missouri

                Fenton

                      Ashley Beato

New Jersey

                Green Brook

                      Sachi A. Negri

                Millville

                      Hailei T. Markee

                Trenton

                      Jezenia Sanchez

New York

                Bronx

                      Dede C. Koudjoji

Ohio

                Hilliard

                      Madison P. Irwin

                Logan

                      Caiden R. Landis

                Manfield

                      Jared J. Jakubick

Virginia

                Chantilly

                      Micah A. Gutierrez

                Chesapeake

                      Celeste M. Knepper

                Fredericksburg

                      Umeaimen Hayder

  Adams

                Gettysburg

                      Samantha Faloon

                New Oxford

                      Alexander S. Lawrence

                Aspers

                      Maria L. Torres

                East Berlin

                      Rachel A. Worley

                Gettysburg

                      Emma K. Freeman

                New Oxford

                      Zachary J. Strasbaugh

                York Springs

                      Casey R. Brenneman

  Allegheny

                Allison Park

                      Jack T. Cyphers

                      Conor A. Janosco

                Gibsonia

                      Molly L. Kane

                      Josephine B. Vidic

                Imperial

                      Quincy R. Sterner

                Monroeville

                      John P. Kromka

                Pittbsburgh

                      Conan P. Rooney

                      David J. Badamo

                      Michael G. Cappella

                      Danielle J. Dubrosky

                      Christopher M. Joseph

                      Kira Katich

                      Ian J. Keller

                      Elaynah R. Pirzada

                Pleasant Hills

                      Kelsey G. Wagner

                      Robert P. Pritchard

                Sewickley

                      Erin A. Carmody

                Turtle Creek

                      Emily C. Nonnenberg

                Verona

                      Lily Armstrong

                West Mifflin

                      Mia C. Mackulin

                Allison Park

                      Audrey K. Lane

                      Hunter D. McDermot

                Bethel Park

                      Lauren T. Amann

                      Connor Dembiczak

                      Bridget E. Heh

                      Elliott M. Lehmann

                      Ryan W. Phelps

                      Austin Read

                      Eugene J. Simeone

                      Shane A. Wiles

                Bridgeville

                      Joshua A. Castelluci

                      Luke R. Mathias

                Cheswick

                      Jacob C. Caruso

                      Justin M. Schmithorst

                Clairton

                      Kuyler J. Zoller

                Coraopolis

                      Brayden T. Guelich

                      Stephen Jancart

                      Kenneth J. Marks

                Creighton

                      Tristen D. Kunc

                East McKeesport

                      Robert S. Mahaffey

                Elizabeth

                      Cassidy Kern

                      Ryan A. Martin

                      Rachael M. Stuebner

                Gibsonia

                      Bryce Baker

                      Erik G. Bengtson

                      Sofia Compernolle

                      Christine L. Crawford

                      Jonathan D. Curcio

                      Jacob N. Kelly

                      Bridget E. Mcmahon

                      Tyler D. Murray

                      Joseph P. Scarnecchia

                Glassport

                      Hayden C. Bayura

                Glenshaw

                      Austin Conrad

                      Matthew R. Feeney

                      Ethan D. Ilnicki

                      Kellen R. Kraus

                      Michael R. McKinley

                      Lacey B. Nye

                      Megan E. Wood

                Jefferson Hills

                      Hunter W. Truax

                      James A. Weber

                      Morgan F. Yurkovich

             Large

                      Amaya L. Blefere

                Leetsdale

                      Jonathan J. Reboton

                McKees Rocks

                      Julia T. Pravlochak

                      Mason Whitley

                McKeesport

                      Kole D. Faychak

                      Tyler J. Guzewicz

                      Rebecca C. Marflak

                      Ryan T. McGrail

                      Maia T. Rhodes

                      Kacey J. Sullinger

                Monroeville

                      Alexis L. Babjak

                      Katie M. Capell

                      Gionna M. Deluca

                      Paytin L. Engleka

                      John R. Fisher

                      Sydney M. Haridahesti

                      Tiah Y. Johnson

                      Mary S. Kromka

                      Madison B. Neill

                      Joseph B. Reid

                      Dannielle L. Taylor

                Moon Township

                      Joseph E. Steffes

                Munhall

                      Madison L. Forney

                      Paige M. Mooney

                      Max A. Vehec

                Oakdale

                      Evan Z. Ferretti

                      Jared J. Korczyk

                      Maura C. Malone

                Pittsburgh

                      Hind M. Albakri

                      Jason Andrews

                      Hayley I. Ashley

                      Kenneth R. Azzarello

                      Michael A. Bailey

                      Shannan B. Balego

                      Monica M. Barrow

                      Max B. Bauer

                      Robert D. Baumgarten

                      Cory J. Berger

                      Gabriel Berghe

                      Meghan L. Bradley

                      Edward J. Brustoloni

                      Erin M. Burkhart

                      Ethan G. Chirdon

                      Samantha E. Cook

                      Devon Cuda

                      Edward S. Fitzpatrick

                      Maya L. French

                      Cooper J. Halliday

                      Christian S. Harman

                      Adam J. Hendrickson

                      Stanley J. Hindes

                      Kaitlynn Hores

                      Hunter S. Jaecke

                      Alexa M. Janikowski

                      Brian J. Johnson

                      Lizabeth A. Kerr

                      Connor E. Krugh

                      Henry B. Langer

                      Cheyenne M. Lima              

                      Qinchenyu Liu

                      Ireland Q. Mauler

                      Hayley E. McEvoy

                      Xavier S. McGraw

                      Daniel J. McGregor

                      Lexington M. Meder

                      Rebecca L. Miller

                      Casey J. Morar

                      Thomas M. Penland

                      Edward T. Pferdehirt

                      Savannah N. Reynolds

                      Hope A. Ritchie

                      Michael J. Ryczaj

                      Carly N. Santillo

                      Rachel R. Savko

                      Eileen Schmidt

                      Shane D. Schmotzer

                      Andrew P. Seeger

                      Juliah A. Seymour

                      Dylan T. Shuss

                      Max M. Strong

                      Gage C. Thomas

                      Nate Ticjak

                      Giovanni F. Valforte

                      Zachary R. Wagner

                      Courtney T. Walsh

                      Connor C. Watkins

                      Raychel R. Wertz

                      Rui Xue Xu

                      Shelby Zastawa

                      Haley E. Zoglmann

                Pleasant Hills

                      Sydney P. Flinn

                      Adara J. Getsy

                      Sean R. Hissong

                      Michaela K. McKay

                      Scott A. Ruffing

                Plum

                      Alyssa Linderman

                Russellton

                      Julie A. Buchanich

                Sewickley

                      Daniel C. Frishkorn

                South Park

                      Louis T. Campbell

                      Ryan J. Hanlon

                      Hunter S. Lindsay

                      Jordan Matus

                      Karly Zaremba

                Squirrel Hill

                      Joshua A. Opalko

                Tarentum

                      Eleesa Sappe

                Verona

                      Emily E. Kaczmarek

                      Shaylan E. Martin

                      Zachary J. Melick

                      James M. Regan

                      Nicolas F. Sero

                      Shannon M. Stewart

                      Andrea R. Truckley

                West Mifflin

                      Nicholas A. Ackerman

                      Zachary M. Galioto

                      Josette V. Saunders

                      Dylan J. Tuttle

                Wexford

                      Daniel Geeza

                      Paige Ritenour

                      Sydney M. Rowland

                      Vincent M. Toth

                White Oak

                      Madison M. Cameron

  Armstrong

                Freeport

                      Olivia A. Gaspersic

                Kittanning

                      Abigail E. Wyant

                Apollo

                      Jesse L. Evanski

                      Kristin M. Foster

                      Amanda L. Munzek

                Freeport

                      Allison K. Boroski

                      Shane R. Campbell

                      Aaron K. Carley

                      Victoria A. Delk

                Leechburg

                      Olivia N. Albert

                      Matthew J. Siszka

  Beaver

                Monaca

                      Adam G. Kline

                Aliquippa

                      Sean P. Maravich

                      Kathryn Shumaker

                Ambridge

                      Devin G. Sye

                Beaver

                      Ryan J. Clark

                      Mitchell E. Snowden

                Darlington

                      Gabrielle Smith

                Freedom

                      Amber N. Hedzik

                Hookstown

                      Trevor A. Roach

                Monaca

                      Austin S. Abbott

                      Emily S. Talvola

                New Brighton

                      Brianna R. McKee

  Bedford

                Alum Bank

                      Kaitlyn J. Allison

                      Dannah C. Robosson

                      Hannah L. Weaver

                Bedford

                      Kamryn B. Dorner

                      Keisha Fleegle

                Everett

                      Abbie M. Steel

                Schellsburg

                      Kaylin M. Gaudette

                      Emily S. Parks

                Alum Bank

                      Cole I. Feathers

                      Shane M. Felix

                      Jonathon M. Heming

                      Skylee D. Palicka

                      Grace J. Shaffer

                Bedford

                      Darcee R. Diehl

                      Mykenna Gardner

                      Austin M. Kennedy

                      Derek S. Miller

                      Tyler A. Sprigg

                      Hannah M. Wenslau

                Everett

                      Matthew C. Bequeath

                      Lachel A. Clark

                      Joel A. Colledge

                      Hunter J. Deremer

                      Brianna L. Greenawalt

                      Lindsay E. Shuke

                      Brandon L. Valentine

                Hyndman

                      Lauren P. Moore

                Imler

                      Samantha M. Daus

                      Danae J. Weyant

                Manns Choice

                      Jacob F. Diehl

                New Paris

                      Fiona J. Knoster

                      Matthew M. Monko

Bedford

                      Alexis H. Claycomb

                      Courtney N. Claycomb

                      Madison L. France

                      Laura Wright

                Saxton

                      Cole D. Weist

                Schellsburg

                      Logan Cooper

                      Rachel A. Heming

                      Colby K. Hillegass

                      Kyle T. Sarver

  Berks

                Birdsboro

                      Amanda L. McMonagle

                Bernville

                      Crystal K. Kaczmarczyk

                Birdsboro

                      Danielle N. Reeser

                Douglassville

                      Korrin B. Fox

                Leesport

                      Anna M. Johns

                Reading

                      Jillian A. Badgley

                Robesonia

                      George W. Ungerer

                Shillington

                      Evan S. Ulrich

                Sinking Spring

                      Rebecca M. Reppert

                Wyomissing

                      Lauren C. Gechter

  Blair

                Altoona

                      Madelyn J. Ardrey

                Duncansville

                      Kierra M. Miller

                Altoona

                      Justin C. Beck

                      Sarah C. Cipriani

                      Nathanial J. Della

                      Michael C. Duffy

                      Tristan M. Grassmyer

                      Zhen Zhong D. Jiang

                      Selena Laughlin

                      James Leake

                      Caitlyn R. Maher

                      Samantha K. Rossman

                      Breanna E. Wuckovich

                      Kiersten R. Young

                Duncansville

                      Austin Burket

                      Megan S. Gilles

                      Emma E. Greenland

                      Austin M. Lightner

                      Hailey M. Shaffer

                      Tyler C. Treese

                East Freedom

                      Madison B. Flaugh

                Hollidaysburg

                      Kaylee M. Dunlap

                      Jared R. Shope

                      Breonna L. Snowberger

                Martinsburg

                      Brock A. Biddle

                      Luke A. Williams

                Roaring Spring

                      Candace A. Holt

                Roaring Spring

                      Ryan J. Butler

                Tyrone

                      Nate D. Claar

                      Justin C. Gunsallus

                      Emily E. Hoover

                      Zachary D. Jamison

                      Nicholas J. Perry

  Bradford

                Sayre

                      Michelle S. Gonsalves

  Bucks

                Churchville

                      Josephine P. Kaufman

                Langhorne

                      Brock A. Leinbach

                Levittown

                      Alyssa A. Hileman

                Newtown

                      Arsh A. Baig

                      Hugh Collins

                Quakertown

                      Zachery T. Frei

                      Neketa V. Woodson

                Richboro

                      Braden Ricchini

                Yardley

                      Kyle Armstrong

  Butler

                Cranberry Township

                      Victoria L. Muto

                Sarver

                      Kristie H. Radvan

                      Austin J. Uric

                Saxonburg

                      Julie L. Brasili

                Slippery Rock

                      Noah A. Reilly

                Valencia

                      Joshua Gizienski

                Butler

                      Nicholas T. Collins

                      Adam W. Holl

                      Geremiah R. Newman

                      Bailey T. Waterbec

                Chicora

                      Livia G. Andreassi

                      Elizabeth M. Rakers

                Connoquenessing

                      Jacob A. Huffman

                Cranberry Township

                      Emma Beals

                      Kyle Brandenberger

                      Savanna L. Coffman

                      Domenic P. Ferraro

                      Nathan D. Lenze

                      Natalie R. Scelsi

                Harmony

                      Kaylen Blanco

                Mars

                      Jonathan F. Elder

                      Isabel S. Lanthaler

                      Ryan D. Wasil

                Portersville

                      Rachel A. Bresnihan

                Renfrew

                      Brittany S. Brock

                Sarver

                      Marin E. Hespenheide

                      Erin A. Mariotti

                      Kimberly B. Mixon

                      Sydney M. Sosa

                Saxonburg

                      Jacob D. Eakin

                      Casey J. Landini

                Valencia

                      John A. Volkar

  Cambria

                Beaverdale

                      Cheryl A. Frankum

                Carrolltown

                      Madison L. Augustine

                      Samuel A. Krumenacker

                      Hannah Zeanchock

                Cresson

                      Noah McCloskey

                      Gillian R. Pietrowski

                Ebensburg

                      Samuel J. Caplea

                      Brandon M. Fedorko

                      Kaitlyn R. McKeel

                      David P. Schilling

                Gallitzin

                      Taylor J. Kunsman

                Hastings

                      Kylie A. Dillon

                Loretto

                      Hayley E. Caretti

                      Makala J. Little

                Mineral Point

                      Joseph M. Donoughe

                Nanty Glo

                      Kaitlyn J. Hockenberry

                      Kristin M. Cunningham

                Northern Cambria

                      Zoey Gailey

                Portage

                      Jordan Beyer

                      Abigail R. Chobany

                      Hunter M. Kalinoski

                      Lucas M. Rosemas

                      Chad A. Scoran

                      Dalton S. Silko

                      Jacob R. Vasilko

                      Jenna N. Yetsko

                Saint Benedict

                      Jade V. Henry

                Salix

                      Kaitlyn L. Craig

                      Sara M. Zatek

                Sidman

                      Brandon S. Houghton

                South Fork

                      Kayle M. Fox

                      Nicholas M. Peretin

                      Samantha M. Yamrose

                Summerhill

                      Sarah G. Deibert

                      Brianna L. Facciani

                Beaverdale

                      Austin L. Andreyo

                      Devon C. Michaels

                      Kaylee C. Stigers

                Carrolltown

                      Jayme M. Ertter

                      Lauren F. Gill

                      Michael J. Gmitter

                      Marshall S. Kitchen

                Colver

                      Cameron J. Nulton

                Conemaugh

                      Taylor R. Smith

                Cresson

                      Adam J. Gould

                      Kaylena M. Heresco

                      Jacob E. Shuagis

                      Jacob B. Stombaugh

                Ebensburg

                      Shane T. Adams

                      Morgan A. Cronauer

                      William T. Davis

                      Benjamin J. Eckenrode

                      Kayce L. Ertter

                      Maria L. Farabaugh

                      Sydney M. Farabaugh

                      Devin D. Gomish

                      Matt C. Holsinger

                      Ryan A. Karlheim

                      Megan J. Orange

                      Ian A. Ostrowski

                     Molly K. Pilcher

                     Bailie A. Rhoades

                      Carlie J. Whited

                Elton

                      Adam R. Bambino

                      Robert W. Bambino

                      Derek Thomas

                Flinton

                      Lance L. Westover

                Gallitzin

                      Zackary J. Lantz

                Hastings

                      Natalie Kopera

                      Joshua E. McCulley

                      Kara M. Miller

                      Skyler Miller

                      Takota B. Miller

                      Sara M. Snyder

                      Jacob P. Sodmont

                Johnstown

                      Muneer Z. Al Busaidi

                Lilly

                      Gavin M. Martynuska

                      Julia E. Myers

                      Colin D. Nesbella

                      Nika M. Reed

                Loretto

                      Joshua D. Landi

                Mineral Point

                      Jack C. Brew

                      Paityn J. Gabany

                      Jordan T. Grove

                      Krista N. Ream

                Nanty Glo

                      Tia A. Diviney

                      Jessica King

                      Alivia R. Lucas

                      Warren A. Williams

                      Adison N. Divido

                      Ashley M. Frank

                      Donald R. Lauer

                Nicktown

                      Sarah E. Farabaugh

                      Kaitlyn Kudlawiec

                      Elizabeth A. Strollo

                      Emily J. Strollo

                      Katherine J. Yahner

                Northern Cambria

                      John A. Paronish

                      Joseph D. Sclesky

                      Caroline A. Semelsberger

                      Gabrielle M. Stevens

                Patton

                      Justin D. Sprinkle

                Portage

                      Bethany M. Breshears

                      Sierra D. Crum

                      Marisa P. Ference

                      Sarah J. Lockard

                      Nicholas R. Lutz

                      Madeline J. Vasilko

                      Brittany M. Weyant

                Revloc

                      Haley M. Braniff

                      Kyle T. Eckenrod

                Salix

                      Joshua H. Babl

                      Angela R. Rok

                      Courtney Roxby

                      Jennifer M. Roxby

                      Brendan P. Webb

            Sidman

                      Cody J. Knepper

                      Evan J. Kundrod

                      James R. Mangus

                      Jared A. Mangus

                      Ryan J. Richardson

                      Blane S. Smay

                South Fork

                      Lakin E. Burkett

                      Easton J. Krajewski

                      Alexis B. Miller

                      Tiffany L. Ringler

                      Shane P. Sikora

                      Courtney R. Wilson

                Summerhill

                      Hannah G. Croyle

                      Alex Hook

                      Blake A. Ivock

                      Troy R. Krupa

                      Cassandra R. Smith

                      Devin M. Smith

                      Tyler M. Smith

                      Ryan M. Stohon

                      Michael S. Trovato

                      Kelsy K. Valko

                Wilmore

                      Shane K. Dell

  Cambria

                Johnstown

                      Neha Ahmad

                      Kaitlynn A. Appel

                      Logan M. Bethmann

                      Katherine E. Croyle

                      Susan I. Devan

                      Chance W. Dudinack

                      Brandon R. Flowers

                      Elizabeth M. Gardjulis

                      Bethany L. George

                      Autumn R. Gossard

                      Kyrstin N. Grumbling

                      Cara E. Harbaugh

                      Jordan J. Heinlein

                      Mitchell M. Johnson

                      Corey A. Katrancha

                      Daniel C. Kevenk

                      Nadia Z. Khan

                      Rachel J. Kim

                      Alyssa L. Klein

                      Sydney L. Kline

                      Kara N. Knepper

                      Hannah E. Labar

                      Jarett B. Lindsey

                      Mitchell A. McClintock

                      Ethan S. Miller

                      Adam P. Patula

                      Sydney R. Podrebarac

                      Erin L. Poling

                      Megan A. Reitz

                      Michael Rok

                      Jacob Sellers

                      Jenna E. Stevens

                      Zeynep H. Tumkor

                      Mattie E. Updyke

                      Geeta Verma

                      Olivia V. Wagner

                      Richard R. Wagner

                      Kaitlyn M. Walker

                      Kaitlyn M. Weaver

                      Amanda C. Wolfe

                      Ryan A. Yaste

                      James A. Adamy

                      Inas M. Al Qawasmi

                      Ahmed Y. Ayad

                      Kavay L. Barron

                      Evan N. Barzensky

                      Sydney A. Baumgardner

                      Alyssa L. Beitsinger

                      Renae H. Billow

                      Scott W. Bloom

                      Amber R. Botteicher

                      John B. Bradley

                      Madelyn R. Bridges

                      Harrison R. Brumbaugh

                      Anthony N. Cafeo

                      Aaron R. Capouellez

                      Rebecca R. Carnell

                      Kristin C. Chavoya

                      Gabriella S. Cimba

                      Levi Cook

                      Layth I. Daod

                      Alexandra E. D'Arrigo

                      Ilir Dede

                      William R. Deter

                      Alyson V. Dube

                      Tyler J. Duplin

                      Joseph C. Duppstadt

                      Madison N. Eppley

                      Tucker R. Figard

                      Mario Fiorica

                      Nicole L. Firm

                      Devin M. Fisher

                      Alyssa D. Flowers

                      Brielle J. Forgues

                      Bryce J. Fultz

                      Abrielle S. Furfari

                      Namita S. Gallo

                      Tyler A. Geary

                      Taylor J. George

                      Anastasia A. Geringer

                      Nathan B. Gerko

                      Nikki S. Gilpatrick

                      Hunter J. Gleason

                      Nicholas J. Gorschak

                      Alice M. Gotwald

                      Joshua R. Hagen

                      Victoria M. Halza

                      Abigail M. Hauser

                      Marcus T. Henry

                      Brady W. Hess

                      Robert J. Heuston

                      Jennifer L. Hlivko

                      Casey M. Hoffman

                      Madalyn Intihar

                      Luke Johnson

                      Matthew W. Justinus

                      Adam R. Karalfa

                      Marc Khouzami

                      Kaitlyn M. Kieta

                      Hannah J. Kim

                      Madison Kist

                      Douglas P. Knepper

                      Tyler W. Kocsis

                      Caitlin M. Koval

                      Mackenzie E. Kriak

                      Madison N. Kriak

                      Jacob S. Law

                      Alexander L. Leitenberger

                      Ryan P. Leitenberger

                      Kayla R. Leventry

                      Makenna C. Lichtenfels

                      William E. Livingston

                      Brianna N. Luciew

                      Lillian B. Lux

                      Ethan R. Malzi

                      Maria E. Manon

                      Emily J. Mantini

                      Caitlyn J. Marlowe

                      Alexa Mattivi

                      Akram Moaz

                      Chase Modic

                     Matthew W. Moore

                      Matthew F. Mostoller

                      Kaley L. Murray

                      Chelsea L. Novitski

                      Haylea S. Ober

                      Adrian D. Onguda

                      Matthew W. Oppy

                      David A. Ozeck

                      Jason M. Ozog

                      Nilay K. Parekh

                      Andrew M. Paros

                      Kaitlyn M. Poad

                      Tanner D. Poborski

                      Alexis E. Pollock

                      Jordan D. Poznanski

                      Thomas Reed

                      Hannah M. Ribblett

                      Christina M. Rizzo

                      Isaac R. Roberts

                      Seth T. Roberts

                      Mackenzie F. Roberts‑Moore

                      Elizabeth R. Robertson

                      Morgan M. Rockey

                      Lilianna C. Romero

                      Michael F. Roper

                      Taylor R. Rozich

                      Timothy D. Rubal

                      Benjamin E. Saloga

                      Madalyn N. Scaletta

                      Colton J. Schafer

                      Connor G. Schafer

                      Jarod R. Shark

                      Hunter M. Shaw

                      Kaylee X. Shook

                      John W. Smith

                      Connor E. Smith

                      Alexander D. Snyder

                      Lydia M. Snyder

                      Lauren R. Spanko

                      Maxwell I. Speicher

                      Emily S. Stewart

                      Luke M. Tercek

                      Brady M. Thomas

                      Luke M. Tilley

                      Beyza G. Tumkor

                      Rachel B. Turco

                      Molly M. Unger

                      Brittany A. Urban

                      Adam J. Usmanov

                      Joshua D. Wagner

                      Sidney Warshel

                      Julie A. Way

                      Kyleigh E. Way

                      Alexis N. Wolfe

                      Autumn B. Wolfe

                      Ashley D. Wonders

                      Emily V. Wood

                      Samantha N. Yarnick

                      Zaondra A. Zasadni

                      Zeno Zimmer

  Centre

                Bellefonte

                      Hayley N. Weaver

                Boalsburg

                      Reagan E. Brubaker

                Centre Hall

                      Daniel R. Connolly

  Chester

                Downingtown

                      Neal T. O'Brien

                Honey Brook

                      Marisa E. Lizins

                Aston

                      Morna O. Iyobhebhe

                Chester Springs

                      David G. Rosati

                Coatesville

                      Jayshawn Whitfield

                Exton

                      Chase L. Longenecker

                Glenmoore

                      Ryan A. Teatino

                Oxford

                      Kimberly L. Penaloza

                Paoli

                      Christopher A. Bone

                West Chester

                      Madison G. Shanahan

  Clarion

                      Cody W. Klingler

  Clearfield

                Osceola Mills

                      Matthew J. Stark

                Clearfield

                      Mason A. Royer

                      Matthew D. Ryan

                      John M. Swalligan

                Coalport

                      Kelsey G. Thompson

                Dubois

                      Alexsis N. Kosko

                      Rose H. Michaux

                Irvona

                      Timothy B. Whetstone

                Osceola Mills

                      Tristan D. Beauseigneur

                Westover

                      Tara L. Smith

  Crawford

                Guys Mills

                      Chris D. Tatters

  Cumberland

                Carlisle

                      Isabelle B. Macioce

                Camp Hill

                      Emily A. Esser

                      Emorson L. Wentz

                Carlise

                      Lauryn Cunningham

                Carlisle

                      Kelsey N. Kitzmiller

                Enola

                      Caleb D. Shiery

                Mechanicsburg

                      Jake H. Dubas

                      Jacob H. Hart

                      Conor K. O'Malley

                      Brad J. Tezak

                Newburg

                      Chelsea E. Pyne

  Dauphin

                Harrisburg

                      Ashley A. Dean

                      Alexis S. Johnson

                      Maria A. Mosquera

                      Jenna C. Shoop

                Hershey

                      Liam D. Cedeno

  Delaware

                Drexel Hill

                      Siani C. Davis

                      Michael J. Fialkowski

                Folsom

                      Irene A. Ogbo

                Lansdowne

                      Molly C. McKelvey

                Ridley Park

                      Serena N. Locke

                Upper Darby

                      Gonyeatona K. Paye

                Wayne

                      Yixiang Wu

  Elk

                Johnsonburg

                      Nicholas A. Bliss

                Ridgway

                      Gabrielle N. Barclay

                Saint Marys

                      Paul Armanini

                      Jessica M. Lipsey

  Erie

                      Ashley L. Cass

  Fayette

                Belle Vernon

                      Aleya McMinn

                      Stephen J. Palli

                Mill Run

                      Catherine H. Thomas

                Normalville

                      Hannah E. Anderson

                Uniontown

                      Madisyn P. Flowers

  Franklin

                Chambersburg

                      Samuel G. Hopple

                Greencastle

                      Tea L. Smith

                Waynesboro

                      Katelyn M. Guynn

  Fulton

                Big Cove Tannery

                      Jacob A. Miller

                McConnellsburg

                      Kailey S. Dils

                      Alexis N. Lupey

                      Aryanna E. Lupey

                      Thomas W. Roberts

                Warfordsburg

                      Timothy E. Rohm

                      Angel K. Walters

  Huntingdon

                Hesston

                      Benjamin H. Briggs

                Huntingdon

                      Abigail T. Cunningham

                      Nathan J. Fleming

                Robertsdale

                      Abigail G. O'Hagan

                Three Springs

                      Grayson A. Hall

  Indiana

                Blairsville

                      Cameron E. Doak

                      Joseph W. Lasser

                Clarksburg

                      Sara E. Anderson

                Clymer

                      Bradley J. Ball

                Creekside

                      Logan Gress

                Armagh

                      Lexi M. Brendlinger

                      Sydney J. Butler

                      David C. Croyle

                      Tessa M. Fry

                Blairsville

                      Robert S. Bell

                      Joseph N. Ray

                      Scott W. Thompson

                Cherry Tree

                      Robert N. Gobrecht

                      Brooke A. Jones

                Clarksburg

                      Samuel Hefferin

                Clymer

                      Tanner J. Morrison

                Coral

                      Austin F. Perry

                Homer City

                      Drew E. Hurd

                      Richard T. Orr

                Indiana

                      Branden J. Bosley

                      Emily R. Colella

                      Megan R. Elgin

                      Briannah S. Redden

                      Hannah K. Rising

                      Madison Roof

                Penn Run

                      Kathryn L. Coy

                Robinson

                      Ryley J. Lear

                      Rebekah L. Snyder

                Saltsburg

                      Andrew J. Golik

                      Daniel B. Shirley

  Juniata

                East Waterford

                      Cordell E. Rothrock

                McAlisterville

                      Eryn M. Houdeshel

  Lackawanna

                Moosic

                      Katherine M. Sompel

                Scranton

                      Colleen M. Needham

                Throop

                      Brittney A. Cesari‑Frable

  Lancaster

                Ronks

                      Alexander R. Markley

                Ephrata

                      Tiffany A. Johns

                Kirkwood

                      Emilie J. Stocker

                Lancaster

                      Yarelis N. Gomez‑Torres

                Lititz

                      Abigail P. Bell

                Mount Joy

                      Aaron N. Rugh

                      Madeleine R. Sohonyay

                Paradise

                      Kaitlyn R. Graybill

                Reamstown

                      Jolinda L. Sciscione

                Stevens

                      Colleen D. Lafferty

  Lebanon

                Lebanon

                      Grace L. Miller

                      Phong Vo

                Myerstown

                      Monica R. Arnold

                Palmyra

                      Julianne N. Swartz

  Lehigh

                Alburtis

                      Kaila Tuazo

                Emmaus

                      Ian M. Kauffman

                Allentown

                      Frank H. Cerda

                      Ryan J. Fry

                      Jerel Joseph

                Macungie

                      Erminio R. Macchiagodena

                New Tripoli

                      Lucas A. Hill

  Luzerne

                Kingston

                      Tyler McNulty

                Wilkes Barre

                      Chloe K. Guerra

                      Kristen M. Coffay

                      Colin L. Pasone

  Lycoming

                Jersey Shore

                      Tyler F. Brown

                      Marlayna C. Wilhelm

  McKean

                Bradford

                      Frank R. Colosimo

                      Dillon J. Keane

                      Hannah M. Kriner

                Gifford

                      Alexander J. Colosimo

  Mercer

                Greenville

                      Joseph M. Batt

                Sharon

                      Andrew T. Magestro

  Mifflin

                Lewistown

                      Tiffany N. Ickes

                Milroy

                      Chelsea R. Ehrenzeller

  Monroe

                East Stroudsburg

                      Madeleine D. Kats

  Montgomery

                Glenside

                      Benjamin E. Campbell

                Collegeville

                      Youstina A. Mikhaiel

                      Jasper L. Nijssen

                Eagleville

                      Viktoria A. Hudson

                Horsham

                      Cecilia H. Melillo

                Lansdale

                      Brianna Nguyen

                      Yvonne Nguyen

                      Krupa R. Patel

                Perkiomenville

                      Dominic A. Dicesare

                Telford

                      Adam M. Weber

  Northhampton

                Northampton

                      Abby E. Weslosky

                Tatamy

                      Joshua Kobrin

                Bethlehem

                      Azariah T. Arthur

                      Jameson L. Gillen

                      Justin A. Holland

                      Geoffrey A. Reed

  Northumberland

                Dalmatia

                      Andrew D. Rissinger

                Dornsife

                      Brookelynn M. Day

  Perry

                Duncannon

                      Kassandra C. Shope

                Marysville

                      Daniel J. Donbach

                Millerstown

                      Kylie Cameron

                      Bo T. Gothel

                Newport

                      Megan B. Campbell

  Philadelphia

                Huntingdon Valley

                      Alana L. Pickering

                Philadelphia

                      Alexis James

                      Asha I. Njeri

                      Saviona A. Whack

  Pike

                Milford

                      Zane E. Yankalunas

  Snyder

                Selinsgrove

                      Shane Reiland

  Somerset

                Boswell

                      Brice D. Baerga

                      Mikayla K. Hagerty

                      Emily Kennell

                      Noah L. Pyles

                      David Swank

                Cairnbrook

                      Taylor M. Carthek

                      Christopher C. Mabon

                      Tedd G. Mabon

                      Michael J. Moslak

                Central City

                      John S. Mauger

                      Mitchel J. Napora

                Davidsville

                      Laura A. Bivens

                      Mary K. Ellison

                Friedens

                      Mallory A. Bowser

                      Hannah L. Conklin

                      Jedidiah Elam

                Hooversville

                      Carly Turgeon

                Meyersdale

                      Katherine A. Bolden

                      Christian A. Hutzell

                Salisbury

                      Brynne N. Kemp

                Somerset

                      Mia N. Dirienzo

                      Allison M. Lane

                      Taylor K. Latuch

                      Anni R. Shaffer

                      Gregory A. Walters

                      Nikki L. Roberts

                      Makayla R. Rohrabaugh

                      Bret W. Tantorno

                Stoystown

                      Megan A. Berkebile

                      Tonya M. Duca

                Windber

                      Rebecca Blough

                      Sarah R. Burket

                      Holly A. Chappie

                      Madison B. Crum

                      Cheyenne L. Drenning

                      Alexis L. Ferchalk

                      Jeanna M. Harclerode

                      Emily C. Platt

                Berlin

                      Brock D. Fisher

                      Cameron J. Landis

                      Turner A. Paul

                Boswell

                      Sierra M. Eagleson

                      Kylee R. Joseph

                      Michael K. Sabo

                      Courtney N. Schrock

                Cairnbrook

                      Shannyn M. Swallow

                Central City

                      Christopher R. Baublitz

                      Phillip A. Beavers

                      Joshua M. Chapman

                      Cassandra A. Coleman

                      Jaiden A. Kimmel

                      Michael A. Manges

                      Phoenix Stratemeier

                      Andrew J. Walsh

                Confluence

                      Alyssa J. Smith

                Davidsville

                      Mikala M. Faith

                      Zachary M. Hoover

                      Bailey A. Kist

                      Tyler J. Seth

                Fairhope

                      Olivia J. Weaver

                Friedens

                      Lydia Gibson

                      Megan L. Helmick

                      Allen M. Miller

                      Gunner S. Smith

                      Kyle S. Stern

                      Hunter Stoy

                Garrett

                      William B. Brown

                      Logan C. Christner

                Hidden Valley

                      Tyler E. Mosholder

                Hollsopple

                      Alyssa R. Blank

  Somerset

                      Marcus Christofes

                      Joshua T. Dabbs

                      Travis R. Najjar

                Hooversville

                      Twila I. Blanset

                      Leah M. Gruss

                      Matthew J. Hoffman

                      Daniel W. Maldet

                      Caleb L. Ogline

                      Sadie E. Powell

                Jennerstown

                      Nicholas P. Baron

                Jerome

                      Keith Baldwin

                Meyersdale

                      Hunter K. Day

                      Logan T. Holler

                      Claire E. Hotchkiss

                      Jacob E. Krause

                      Jacqueline S. McKenzie

                      Gracen M. Miller

                Rockwood

                      Leah Bluebaugh

                      Joshua C. Jones

                      Stephanie Meyers

                      Casey W. Modrak

                      Hunter T. Shultz

                      Aiyana M. Slater

                      Jarett L. Spangler

                      Dylan M. Zerfoss

                Salisbury

                      Claire A. Bechter

                      Shaina F. Hutzell

                      Brady A. McKenzie

                Seanor

                      Devin S. Jenkinson

                Shanksville

                      Harleigh L. Hanes

                Somerset

                      Michael E. Barndt

                      Benjamin D. Bittner

                      Kathryn T. Boehnke

                      Brennan J. Emerick

                      Carly M. Engleka

                      Emily J. Hay

                      Julia N. Hoffman

                      Seth Kinsinger

                      Megan I. Law

                      Hope M. Leer

                      Jennifer L. Lishia

                      Alec Luteri

                      Peyton R. Marteeny

                      Corey J. Miller

                      Samantha I. Nair

                      Jeffery B. Nicholson

                      Michaila M. O'Baker

                      Ryan J. Ream

                      Angela A. Seifert
                    
                      Brittany Saylor

                      Luke W. Wagner

                Stoystown

                      Gage M. Byers

                      Kaitlin R. Darr

                      Aaron M. Fyock

                      Casey D. Gardner

                      Derrick C. Hemminger

                      Taylor Miller

                      Tevin W. Mostoller

                      Emma L. Swihura

                Windber

                      Alexis A. Baldwin

                      Kayli A. Bowden

                      Aubrie S. Christ

                      Jerod T. Diamond

                      Abigail E. Hanley

                      Jaymie M. Harclerode

                      Katelyn A. Kaiser

                      Marissa J. Kornprobst

                      Kyra J. Kozar

                      Brittany M. Lookhart

                      Morgan E. Maurer

                      Jared W. McNeal

                      John M. Montag

                      Michele K. Parks

                      Nicole L. Podrasky

                      Cameron J. Roxby

                      Hunter S. Thomas

                      Emma H. York

  Sullivan

                       Muncy Valley

                      Ian M. Abernethy

  Tioga

                Knoxville

                      Jenna M. Romaneo

  Union

                Lewisburg

                      Zachary Rockey

  Venango

                Cranberry

                      Antonette D. Augustine

                      Alyssa N. Kreeger

                      Tyler P. Smith

                      Jarod M. Turner

                      Madeline S. Ivory

                Franklin

                      Dalton J. Lusher

                      Olivia M. Russell

                      Evan C. Shull

  Washington

                Charleroi

                      Jaidyn A. Fronzaglio

                Finleyville

                      Brooke E. Vollmer

                McDonald

                      Adam Tornabene

                McMurray

                      Curtis Maher

                Roscoe

                      Samantha A. Kluz

                Venetia

                      Mariska A. Usouski

                Avella

                      Austin J. Checco

                Burgettstown

                      Madeline M. Brown

                      Ralph E. Brown

                Canonsburg

                      Gabriel I. Colin

                      Joshua J. Gielarowski

                      Ryan N. Klan

                      Ryan J. Murphy

                      Yanran Zhao

                      Yichu Zhao

                Cecil

                      Ashley Kushner

                Charleroi

                      Nicholas R. Esola

                      Jessica Hiers

                      Kyra S. Watkins

                      Alexis M. Weber

                Donora

                      Trevor O. Tokach

                Eighty Four

                      Christopher J. O'Connor

                Finleyville

                      Joseph P. Romano

                Houston

                      Jessica R. Ford

                McMurray

                      Stefan J. Aronson

                      Alexandros R. Getchell

                      Shane W. Schmeltzer

  Washington

                      Nathaniel J. Gasior

                Monongahela

                      Kyle A. Bylicki

                      Austin J. Evans

                Richeyville

                      Kinlee Whited

                Venetia

                      Nicholas P. D'Amico

  Westmoreland

                Greensburg

                      Alexandra Belgiovane

                      Corey R. Stouffer

                Latrobe

                      Abigail B. Laduke

                Ligoner

                      Catherine R. Cmar

                      Eriko Senoo

                Lower Burrell

                      Zachary T. Duncan

                Monessen

                      Ethan J. Moon

                Murrysville

                      Mikayla M. Durkoske

                      Dylan M. Roman

                North Huntingdon

                      Garrett T. Pesi

                      Rebecca L. Stefanyak

 

 

                      Jacob A. Adamrovich

 

 

                Claridge

                      Mario M. Disso

 

                Clinton

                      Katherine E. Anderson

 

                Delmont

                      Cole G. Nagg

 

                      Thomas J. Rafferty

 

                      Joshua J. Salava

 

                      Samuel P. Serago

 

                      David J. Soltesz

 

                Export

                      James M. Canales

 

                      Dayna L. Daugherty

 

                      Ryan N. Esquino

 

                      Bradley D. Lennox

 

                Greensburg

                      Kendall M. Belak

 

                      Brianna L. Bridge

 

                      Alexa H. Crosby

 

                      Grant M. Drexler

 

                      Kathryn Harry

 

                      Kayla M. McBeth

 

                      Alexander S. Miscovich

 

                      Samantha J. Rause

 

 

 

  Westmoreland

 

                      Mason Stephens

 

                      Zackery A. Szolek

 

                      Olivia I. Toomey

 

                      Stacey J. Walling

 

                Harrison City

                      Christopher R. Colligan

 

                      Dominic A. Dupilka

 

                Irwin

                      Devin F. Austin

 

                      Alec J. Coll

 

                      Amanda J. Hanley

 

                      Joseph R. Korinek

 

                      Dylan R. Locke

 

                      Abigail K. Rogers

 

                      Louisa P. Stegman

 

                Jeannette

                      Chris H. Eddins

 

                      Tyler J. Hadad

 

                      Bethany L. Paullet

 

                Latrobe

                      Maurice A. Delenne

 

                      Mitchell D. Krinock

 

                      Ashley M. Pagliei

 

                      Alec J. Spehar

 

                      Andrew T. Stipcak

 

                      Brandon N. Takitch

 

                      Michael C. Walstrom

 

                Ligonier

                      Seth D. Brown

 

                      Yang Chen

 

                      Goran T. Ferlan

 

                      Nicklas S. Gongaware

 

                      Abby M. Neidbalson

 

                      Jordan S. Shaulis

 

                      Trey R. Stoner

 

                      Rachel V. Trice

 

                Lower Burrell

                      Alec A. Bibza

 

                Lower burrell

                      Noah W. Weathers

 

                Mt. Pleasant

                      Jason J. Beranek

 

                Murrysville

                      Natasha D. Bayne

 

                      Justin M. Carter

 

                      Raiyan T. Islam

 

                      Lauren Lynch

  Westmoreland

 

                      Abigail A. Sedivy

 

                      Samantha E. Thomas

 

                New Florence

                      Trent D. Hepner

 

                      Tyler J. Oliver

 

                      Destiny D. Sheriff

 

                      Easton J. Shetler

 

                New Kensington

                      Dylan P. Barone

 

                      Allan T. Beattie

 

                      Kelsey V. Chabal

 

                      Lindsey Sovak

 

                North Huntingdon

                      Daniel J. Balog

 

                North Huntingdon

                      Devan A. Mauger

 

                      Christina M. McGaughey

 

                      Trevor A. Miller

 

                      Karsyn Moulayianis

 

                      Gavin R. Nicholls

 

                      Austin M. Peschock

 

                      Daniel P. Smrekar

 

                      Jamison Spinogatti

 

                North Irwin

                      Kelsey M. Bohman

 

                      Matthew Lamanti

 

                Penn

                      Emily K. Thomas

 

                Rector

                      Lauren Clark

 

                Ruffs Dale

                      Connor D. Belko

 

                      George E. Tusing

 

                Seward

                      Dominic R. Eritano

 

                      Maria M. Geary

 

                      Karissa Shomo

 

                      Rachel C. Shoup

 

                Slickville

                      TJ Howard

 

                Smithton

                      Drake E. Croushore

 

                Trafford

                      Harry Beck

 

                      Connor D. Mowry

 

                Vandergrift

                      Rachael L. Buccicone

 

  Westmoreland

 

                Youngwood

                      Garrick R. Sattiaux

  York

 

                Dillsburg

                      Amber M. Vandevender

 

                Dover

                      Denis J. Johnson

 

                      John C. Sengia

 

                Windsor

                      Allison L. Trebilcock

 

                York

                      Kirsten Gillin‑Reese

 

 

                Dillsburg

                      Arianna A. Johnson

 

                      Owen S. McKeever

 

                      Dylan J. Nelson

 

                      Wesley P. Speck

 

                      Abigail T. Vuocolo

 

                      Zachary L. Zinn

 

                Dover

                      Georgia A. Boyd‑Matic

 

                      William E. Fetrow

 

                Etters

                      Olivia L. Park

 

                Hallam

                      Sawyer C. Richardson

 

                Hanover

                      Nicholas M. Hawkins

 

                      Julia A. Hoffacker

 

                New Freedom

                      Andrew S. Ferg

 

                Red Lion

                      Nicholas M. Shima

 

                Spring Grove

                      Morgan B. Grim

 

                      Rachel C. Strode

 

                Stewartstown

                      Maria D. Hilbert

 

                      Brook M. Knaub

 

                      Blaine R. Phillips

 

                York

                      Ian M. Dundas

 

                      Hannah Larson

 

                      Jacob J. Nagy

 

                      Lily J. Richwine

 

                      Joshua T. Wolfe

 

                York Haven

                      Destiny E. Lehman

 

                Sayama‑city

                      Yoichiro Furukawa

 

                Ahmedabad

                      Dhivan A. Patel

 

                Chengdu

                      Yang Liu

 

                Dongguan

                      Jingtao Wang

 

                Georgetown

                      Rutheren Moorthi

 

                Hohhot

                      Yunge Dong

 

                Shanghai

                      Xiaoyi Wang

 

                Warsaw

                      Marcin P. Wiszomirski

 

                Xinyang

                      Yaxuan Wang

 

                Beijing

                      Yunlong Dai

 

                      Yan Zhao

 

 

                Liaocheng

                      Runqi Wang

 

 

                Jinan

                      Xinxuan Liu

 

                Shenzhen

                      Zhenzhe Yang

 

 

                Ahmedabad

                      Poojan D. Patel

 

 

                Bengaluru

                      Pururav Ramakrishna

 

                Kanpur

                      Paritosh Garg

 

 

    Arizona

                Fort Mohave

                      Robert M. Landis

 

 

   

California

                San Leandro

                      Yi Ye

 

Colorado

                Castle Pines

                      Abigail G. Leitner

 

Delaware

                Millville

                      Olivia J. Tetzloff

 

 

Florida

                Indian Rocks Beach

                      Tatiana M. Pitcher

 

                Trinity

                      Austin Emert

 

Illinois

                Cortland

                      Jacqueline C. Longeville

 

                Cary

                      Shaelyn P. Foy

 

 

Maryland

                Columbia

                      Tina Osman

 

                Nottingham

                      Abdulrahman Alhazmi

                Germantown

                      Amanda Bwayo

 

                Millersville

                      Stephen W. Lundstrom

 

                Reisterstown

                      Daniel D. Warfield

 

                Westminster

                      Jarod D. Martin

 

Minnesota

                Blaine

                      Cassie R. Pascarella

 

Missouri

                Fenton

                      Ashley Beato

 

 

New Jersey

                Green Brook

                      Sachi A. Negri

 

                Millville

                      Hailei T. Markee

 

                Trenton

                      Jezenia Sanchez

 

 

New York

                Bronx

                      Dede C. Koudjoji

 

Ohio

                Hilliard

                      Madison P. Irwin

 

                Logan

                      Caiden R. Landis

 

                Manfield

                      Jared J. Jakubick

 

Virginia

                Chantilly

                      Micah A. Gutierrez

 

                Chesapeake

                      Celeste M. Knepper

 

                Fredericksburg

                      Umeaimen Hayder

  Adams

                Gettysburg

                      Samantha Faloon

 

                New Oxford

                      Alexander S. Lawrence

                Aspers

                      Maria L. Torres

 

                East Berlin

                      Rachel A. Worley

 

                Gettysburg

                      Emma K. Freeman

 

                New Oxford

                      Zachary J. Strasbaugh

 

                York Springs

                      Casey R. Brenneman

 

 

 

  Allegheny

 

                Allison Park

                      Jack T. Cyphers

 

                Allison Park

                      Conor A. Janosco

 

                Gibsonia

                      Molly L. Kane

 

                      Josephine B. Vidic

 

                Imperial

                      Quincy R. Sterner

 

                Monroeville

                      John P. Kromka

 

                Pittbsburgh

                      Conan P. Rooney

 

                Pittsburgh

                      David J. Badamo

 

                      Michael G. Cappella

 

                      Danielle J. Dubrosky

 

                      Christopher M. Joseph

 

                      Kira Katich

 

                      Ian J. Keller

 

                      Elaynah R. Pirzada

 

                Pleasant Hills

                      Kelsey G. Wagner

 

                Pleasant Hls

                      Robert P. Pritchard

 

                Sewickley

                      Erin A. Carmody

 

                Turtle Creek

                      Emily C. Nonnenberg

 

                Verona

                      Lily Armstrong

 

                West Mifflin

                      Mia C. Mackulin

                Allison Park

                      Audrey K. Lane

 

                      Hunter D. McDermot

 

                Bethel Park

                      Lauren T. Amann

 

                      Connor Dembiczak

 

                      Bridget E. Heh

 

                      Elliott M. Lehmann

 

                      Ryan W. Phelps

 

                      Austin Read

 

                      Eugene J. Simeone

 

                      Shane A. Wiles

 

                Bridgeville

                      Joshua A. Castelluci

 

                      Luke R. Mathias

 

                Cheswick

                      Jacob C. Caruso

 

                      Justin M. Schmithorst

 

                Clairton

                      Kuyler J. Zoller

 

                Coraopolis

                      Brayden T. Guelich

 

                      Stephen Jancart

 

                      Kenneth J. Marks

 

                CREIGHTON

                      Tristen D. Kunc

 

                E McKeesport

                      Robert S. Mahaffey

 

                Elizabeth

                      Cassidy Kern

 

                      Ryan A. Martin

 

                      Rachael M. Stuebner

 

                Gibsonia

                      Bryce Baker

 

                      Erik G. Bengtson

 

                      Sofia Compernolle

 

                      Christine L. Crawford

 

                      Jonathan D. Curcio

 

                      Jacob N. Kelly

 

                      Bridget E. Mcmahon

 

                      Tyler D. Murray

 

                      Joseph P. Scarnecchia

 

                Glassport

                      Hayden C. Bayura

 

                Glenshaw

                      Austin Conrad

 

                      Matthew R. Feeney

 

                      Ethan D. Ilnicki

 

                      Kellen R. Kraus

 

                      Michael R. McKinley

 

                      Lacey B. Nye

 

                      Megan E. Wood

 

                Jefferson Hills

                      Hunter W. Truax

 

                      James A. Weber

 

                      Morgan F. Yurkovich

 

                Large

                      Amaya L. Blefere

 

                Leetsdale

 

                      Jonathan J. Reboton

 

                McKees Rocks

                      Julia T. Pravlochak

 

                      Mason Whitley

 

                McKeesport

                      Kole D. Faychak

 

                      Tyler J. Guzewicz

 

                      Rebecca C. Marflak

 

                      Ryan T. McGrail

 

                      Maia T. Rhodes

 

                      Kacey J. Sullinger

 

                Monroeville

                      Alexis L. Babjak

 

                      Katie M. Capell

 

                      Gionna M. Deluca

 

                      Paytin L. Engleka

 

                      John R. Fisher

 

                      Sydney M. Haridahesti

 

                      Tiah Y. Johnson

 

                      Mary S. Kromka

 

                      Madison B. Neill

 

                      Joseph B. Reid

 

                      Dannielle L. Taylor

 

                Moon Township

                      Joseph E. Steffes

 

                Munhall

                      Madison L. Forney

 

                      Paige M. Mooney

 

                      Max A. Vehec

 

                Oakdale

                      Evan Z. Ferretti

 

                      Jared J. Korczyk

 

                      Maura C. Malone

 

                Pittsburgh

                      Hind M. Albakri

 

                      Jason Andrews

 

                      Hayley I. Ashley

 

                      Kenneth R. Azzarello

 

                      Michael A. Bailey

 

                      Shannan B. Balego

 

                      Monica M. Barrow

 

                      Max B. Bauer

 

                      Robert D. Baumgarten

 

                      Cory J. Berger

 

                      Gabriel Berghe

 

                      Meghan L. Bradley

 

                      Edward J. Brustoloni

 

                      Erin M. Burkhart

 

                      Ethan G. Chirdon

 

                      Samantha E. Cook

 

                      Devon Cuda

 

                      Edward S. Fitzpatrick

 

                      Maya L. French

 

                      Cooper J. Halliday

 

                      Christian S. Harman

 

                      Adam J. Hendrickson

 

                      Stanley J. Hindes

 

                      Kaitlynn Hores

 

                      Hunter S. Jaecke

 

                      Alexa M. Janikowski

 

                      Brian J. Johnson

 

                      Lizabeth A. Kerr

 

                      Connor E. Krugh

 

                      Henry B. Langer

                      Cheyenne M. Lima

 

               

                      Qinchenyu Liu

 

                      Ireland Q. Mauler

 

                      Hayley E. McEvoy

 

                      Xavier S. McGraw

 

                      Daniel J. McGregor

 

                      Lexington M. Meder

 

                      Rebecca L. Miller

 

                      Casey J. Morar

 

                      Thomas M. Penland

 

                      Edward T. Pferdehirt

 

                      Savannah N. Reynolds

 

                      Hope A. Ritchie

 

                      Michael J. Ryczaj

 

                      Carly N. Santillo

 

                      Rachel R. Savko

 

                      Eileen Schmidt

 

                      Shane D. Schmotzer

 

                      Andrew P. Seeger

 

                      Juliah A. Seymour

 

                      Dylan T. Shuss

 

                      Max M. Strong

 

                      Gage C. Thomas

 

                      Nate Ticjak

 

                      Giovanni F. Valforte

 

                      Zachary R. Wagner

 

                      Courtney T. Walsh

 

                      Connor C. Watkins

 

                      Raychel R. Wertz

 

                      Rui Xue Xu

 

                      Shelby Zastawa

 

                      Haley E. Zoglmann

 

                Pleasant Hills

                      Sydney P. Flinn

 

                Pleasant Hls

                      Adara J. Getsy

 

                      Sean R. Hissong

 

                      Michaela K. McKay

 

                      Scott A. Ruffing

 

                Plum

                      Alyssa Linderman

 

                Russellton

                      Julie A. Buchanich

 

                Sewickley

                      Daniel C. Frishkorn

 

                South Park

                      Louis T. Campbell

 

                      Ryan J. Hanlon

 

                      Hunter S. Lindsay

 

                      Jordan Matus

 

                      Karly Zaremba

 

                Squirrel Hill

                      Joshua A. Opalko

 

                Tarentum

                      Eleesa Sappe

 

                Verona

                      Emily E. Kaczmarek

 

                      Shaylan E. Martin

 

                      Zachary J. Melick

 

                      James M. Regan

 

                      Nicolas F. Sero

 

                      Shannon M. Stewart

 

                      Andrea R. Truckley

 

                West Mifflin

                      Nicholas A. Ackerman

 

                      Zachary M. Galioto

 

                      Josette V. Saunders

 

                      Dylan J. Tuttle

 

                Wexford

                      Daniel Geeza

 

                      Paige Ritenour

 

                      Sydney M. Rowland

 

                      Vincent M. Toth

 

                White Oak

 

                      Madison M. Cameron

  Armstrong

                Freeport

                      Olivia A. Gaspersic

 

                Kittanning

                      Abigail E. Wyant

                Apollo

                      Jesse L. Evanski

 

                      Kristin M. Foster

 

                      Amanda L. Munzek

 

                Freeport

                      Allison K. Boroski

 

                      Shane R. Campbell

 

                      Aaron K. Carley

 

                FREEPORT

                      Victoria A. Delk

 

                Leechburg

                      Olivia N. Albert

 

                Leechburgh

                      Matthew J. Siszka

 

 

 

 

  Beaver

 

                Monaca

                      Adam G. Kline

                Aliquippa

                      Sean P. Maravich

 

                      Kathryn Shumaker

 

                Ambridge

                      Devin G. Sye

 

                Beaver

                      Ryan J. Clark

 

                      Mitchell E. Snowden

 

                Darlington

                      Gabrielle Smith

 

                Freedom

                      Amber N. Hedzik

 

                Hookstown

                      Trevor A. Roach

 

                Monaca

                      Austin S. Abbott

 

                      Emily S. Talvola

 

                New Brighton

                      Brianna R. McKee

 

 

 

  Bedford

                Alum Bank

                      Kaitlyn J. Allison

 

                      Dannah C. Robosson

 

                      Hannah L. Weaver

 

                Bedford

                      Kamryn B. Dorner

 

                      Keisha Fleegle

 

                Everett

                      Abbie M. Steel

 

                Schellsburg

                      Kaylin M. Gaudette

 

                      Emily S. Parks

                Alum Bank

                      Cole I. Feathers

 

                      Shane M. Felix

 

                      Jonathon M. Heming

 

                      Skylee D. Palicka

 

                alum bank

                      Grace J. Shaffer

 

                Bedford

                      Darcee R. Diehl

 

                      Mykenna Gardner

 

                      Austin M. Kennedy

 

                      Derek S. Miller

 

                      Tyler A. Sprigg

 

                      Hannah M. Wenslau

 

                Everett

                      Matthew C. Bequeath

 

                      Lachel A. Clark

 

                      Joel A. Colledge

 

                      Hunter J. Deremer

 

                      Brianna L. Greenawalt

 

                      Lindsay E. Shuke

 

                      Brandon L. Valentine

 

                Hyndman

                      Lauren P. Moore

 

                Imler

                      Samantha M. Daus

 

                      Danae J. Weyant

 

                Manns Choice

                      Jacob F. Diehl

 

                New Paris

                      Fiona J. Knoster

 

                      Matthew M. Monko

 

                Osterburg

 

 

  Bedford

 

                      Alexis H. Claycomb

 

                      Courtney N. Claycomb

 

                      Madison L. France

 

                      Laura Wright

 

                Saxton

                      Cole D. Weist

 

                Schellsburg

                      Logan Cooper

 

                      Rachel A. Heming

 

                      Colby K. Hillegass

 

                      Kyle T. Sarver

  Berks

 

 

          Berks County 4.0

                Birdsboro

                      Amanda L. McMonagle

                Bernville

                      Crystal K. Kaczmarczyk

 

                Birdsboro

                      Danielle N. Reeser

 

                Douglassville

                      Korrin B. Fox

 

                Leesport

                      Anna M. Johns

 

                Reading

                      Jillian A. Badgley

 

                Robesonia

                      George W. Ungerer

 

                Shillington

                      Evan S. Ulrich

 

                Sinking Spring

                      Rebecca M. Reppert

 

                Wyomissing

                      Lauren C. Gechter

  Blair

                Altoona

                      Madelyn J. Ardrey

 

                Duncansville

                      Kierra M. Miller

 

 

                Altoona

                      Justin C. Beck

 

                      Sarah C. Cipriani

 

                      Nathanial J. Della

 

                      Michael C. Duffy

 

                      Tristan M. Grassmyer

 

                      Zhen Zhong D. Jiang

 

                      Selena Laughlin

 

                      James Leake

 

                      Caitlyn R. Maher

 

                      Samantha K. Rossman

 

                      Breanna E. Wuckovich

 

                      Kiersten R. Young

 

                Duncansville

                      Austin Burket

 

                      Megan S. Gilles

 

                      Emma E. Greenland

 

                      Austin M. Lightner

 

                      Hailey M. Shaffer

 

                      Tyler C. Treese

 

                East Freedom

                      Madison B. Flaugh

 

                Hollidaysburg

                      Kaylee M. Dunlap

 

                      Jared R. Shope

 

                      Breonna L. Snowberger

 

                Martinsburg

                      Brock A. Biddle

 

                      Luke A. Williams

 

                Roaring Spg

                      Candace A. Holt

 

                Roaring Spring

                      Ryan J. Butler

 

                Tyrone

                      Nate D. Claar

 

                      Justin C. Gunsallus

 

                      Emily E. Hoover

 

                      Zachary D. Jamison

 

                      Nicholas J. Perry

  Bradford

                Sayre

                      Michelle S. Gonsalves

  Bucks

                Churchville

                      Josephine P. Kaufman

 

                Langhorne

                      Brock A. Leinbach

 

                Levittown

                      Alyssa A. Hileman

 

                Newtown

                      Arsh A. Baig

 

                      Hugh Collins

 

                Quakertown

                      Zachery T. Frei

 

                      Neketa V. Woodson

 

                Richboro

                      Braden Ricchini

 

                Yardley

                      Kyle Armstrong

  Butler

 

                Cranberry Township

                      Victoria L. Muto

 

                Sarver

                      Kristie H. Radvan

 

                      Austin J. Uric

 

                Saxonburg

                      Julie L. Brasili

 

                Slippery Rock

                      Noah A. Reilly

 

                Valencia

                      Joshua Gizienski

 

 

                Butler

                      Nicholas T. Collins

 

                      Adam W. Holl

 

                      Geremiah R. Newman

 

                      Bailey T. Waterbec

 

                Chicora

                      Livia G. Andreassi

 

                      Elizabeth M. Rakers

 

                Connoquenessing

                      Jacob A. Huffman

 

                Cranberry Township

                      Emma Beals

 

                      Kyle Brandenberger

 

                      Savanna L. Coffman

 

                      Domenic P. Ferraro

 

                      Nathan D. Lenze

 

                      Natalie R. Scelsi

 

                Harmony

                      Kaylen Blanco

 

                Mars

                      Jonathan F. Elder

 

                      Isabel S. Lanthaler

 

                      Ryan D. Wasil

 

                Portersville

                      Rachel A. Bresnihan

 

                Renfrew

                      Brittany S. Brock

 

                Sarver

                      Marin E. Hespenheide

 

                      Erin A. Mariotti

 

                      Kimberly B. Mixon

 

                      Sydney M. Sosa

 

                Saxonburg

                      Jacob D. Eakin

 

                      Casey J. Landini

 

                Valencia

                      John A. Volkar

  Cambria

                Beaverdale

                      Cheryl A. Frankum

 

                Carrolltown

                      Madison L. Augustine

 

                      Samuel A. Krumenacker

 

                      Hannah Zeanchock

 

                Cresson

                      Noah McCloskey

 

                      Gillian R. Pietrowski

 

                Ebensburg

                      Samuel J. Caplea

 

                      Brandon M. Fedorko

 

                      Kaitlyn R. McKeel

 

                      David P. Schilling

 

                Gallitzin

                      Taylor J. Kunsman

 

                Hastings

                      Kylie A. Dillon

 

                Loretto

                      Hayley E. Caretti

 

                      Makala J. Little

 

                Mineral Point

                      Joseph M. Donoughe

 

                Nanty Glo

                      Kaitlyn J. Hockenberry

 

                Nanty‑Glo

                      Kristin M. Cunningham

 

                Northern Cambria

                      Zoey Gailey

 

                Portage

                      Jordan Beyer

 

                      Abigail R. Chobany

 

                      Hunter M. Kalinoski

 

                      Lucas M. Rosemas

 

                      Chad A. Scoran

 

                      Dalton S. Silko

 

                      Jacob R. Vasilko

 

                      Jenna N. Yetsko

 

                Saint Benedict

                      Jade V. Henry

 

                Salix

                      Kaitlyn L. Craig

 

                      Sara M. Zatek

 

                Sidman

                      Brandon S. Houghton

 

                South Fork

 

                      Kayle M. Fox

 

                      Nicholas M. Peretin

 

                      Samantha M. Yamrose

 

                Summerhill

                      Sarah G. Deibert

 

                      Brianna L. Facciani

                Beaverdale

                      Austin L. Andreyo

 

                      Devon C. Michaels

 

                      Kaylee C. Stigers

 

                Carrolltown

                      Jayme M. Ertter

 

                      Lauren F. Gill

 

                      Michael J. Gmitter

 

                      Marshall S. Kitchen

 

                Colver

                      Cameron J. Nulton

 

                Conemaugh

                      Taylor R. Smith

 

                Cresson

                      Adam J. Gould

 

                      Kaylena M. Heresco

 

                      Jacob E. Shuagis

 

                      Jacob B. Stombaugh

 

                Ebensburg

                      Shane T. Adams

 

                      Morgan A. Cronauer

 

                      William T. Davis

 

                      Benjamin J. Eckenrode

 

                      Kayce L. Ertter

 

                      Maria L. Farabaugh

 

                      Sydney M. Farabaugh

 

                      Devin D. Gomish

 

                      Matt C. Holsinger

 

                      Ryan A. Karlheim

 

                      Megan J. Orange

 

                      Ian A. Ostrowski

 

                      Molly K. Pilcher

 

                      Bailie A. Rhoades

 

                      Carlie J. Whited

 

                Elton

                      Adam R. Bambino

 

                      Robert W. Bambino

 

                      Derek Thomas

 

                Flinton

                      Lance L. Westover

 

                Gallitzin

                      Zackary J. Lantz

 

                Hastings

                      Natalie Kopera

 

                      Joshua E. McCulley

 

                      Kara M. Miller

 

                      Skyler Miller

 

                      Takota B. Miller

 

                      Sara M. Snyder

 

                      Jacob P. Sodmont

 

                Johnsyown

                      Muneer Z. Al Busaidi

 

                Lilly

                      Gavin M. Martynuska

 

                      Julia E. Myers

 

                      Colin D. Nesbella

 

                      Nika M. Reed

 

                Loretto

                      Joshua D. Landi

 

                Mineral Point

                      Jack C. Brew

 

                      Paityn J. Gabany

 

                      Jordan T. Grove

 

                      Krista N. Ream

 

               

 

                Nanty Glo

                      Tia A. Diviney

 

                      Jessica King

 

                      Alivia R. Lucas

 

                      Warren A. Williams

                      Adison N. Divido

 

                      Ashley M. Frank

 

                      Donald R. Lauer

 

                Nicktown

                      Sarah E. Farabaugh

 

                      Kaitlyn Kudlawiec

 

                      Elizabeth A. Strollo

 

                      Emily J. Strollo

 

                      Katherine J. Yahner

 

                Northern Cambria

                      John A. Paronish

 

                      Joseph D. Sclesky

 

                      Caroline A. Semelsberger

 

                      Gabrielle M. Stevens

 

                Patton

                      Justin D. Sprinkle

 

                Portage

 

                      Bethany M. Breshears

 

                      Sierra D. Crum

 

                      Marisa P. Ference

 

                      Sarah J. Lockard

 

                      Nicholas R. Lutz

 

                      Madeline J. Vasilko

 

                      Brittany M. Weyant

 

                Revloc

                      Haley M. Braniff

 

                      Kyle T. Eckenrod

 

                Salix

                      Joshua H. Babl

 

                      Angela R. Rok

 

                      Courtney Roxby

 

                      Jennifer M. Roxby

 

                      Brendan P. Webb

 

                Sidman

                      Cody J. Knepper

 

                      Evan J. Kundrod

 

                      James R. Mangus

 

                      Jared A. Mangus

 

                      Ryan J. Richardson

 

                      Blane S. Smay

 

                South Fork

                      Lakin E. Burkett

 

                      Easton J. Krajewski

 

                      Alexis B. Miller

 

                      Tiffany L. Ringler

 

                      Shane P. Sikora

 

                      Courtney R. Wilson

 

                Summerhill

                      Hannah G. Croyle

 

                      Alex Hook

 

                      Blake A. Ivock

 

                      Troy R. Krupa

 

                      Cassandra R. Smith

 

                      Devin M. Smith

 

                      Tyler M. Smith

 

                      Ryan M. Stohon

 

                      Michael S. Trovato

 

                      Kelsy K. Valko

 

                Wilmore

                      Shane K. Dell

 

  Cambria

                Johnstown

                      Neha Ahmad

 

                      Kaitlynn A. Appel

 

                      Logan M. Bethmann

 

                      Katherine E. Croyle

 

                      Susan I. Devan

 

                      Chance W. Dudinack

 

                      Brandon R. Flowers

 

                      Elizabeth M. Gardjulis

 

                      Bethany L. George

 

                      Autumn R. Gossard

 

                      Kyrstin N. Grumbling

 

                      Cara E. Harbaugh

 

                      Jordan J. Heinlein

 

                      Mitchell M. Johnson

 

                      Corey A. Katrancha

 

                      Daniel C. Kevenk

 

                      Nadia Z. Khan

 

                      Rachel J. Kim

 

                      Alyssa L. Klein

 

                      Sydney L. Kline

 

                      Kara N. Knepper

 

                      Hannah E. Labar

 

                      Jarett B. Lindsey

 

                      Mitchell A. McClintock

 

                      Ethan S. Miller

 

                      Adam P. Patula

 

                      Sydney R. Podrebarac

 

                      Erin L. Poling

 

                      Megan A. Reitz

 

                      Michael Rok

 

                      Jacob Sellers

 

                      Jenna E. Stevens

 

                      Zeynep H. Tumkor

 

                      Mattie E. Updyke

 

                      Geeta Verma

 

                      Olivia V. Wagner

 

                      Richard R. Wagner

 

                      Kaitlyn M. Walker

 

                      Kaitlyn M. Weaver

 

                      Amanda C. Wolfe

 

                      Ryan A. Yaste

                      James A. Adamy

 

                      Inas M. Al Qawasmi

 

                      Ahmed Y. Ayad

 

                      Kavay L. Barron

 

                      Evan N. Barzensky

 

                      Sydney A. Baumgardner

 

                      Alyssa L. Beitsinger

 

                      Renae H. Billow

 

                      Scott W. Bloom

 

                      Amber R. Botteicher

 

                      John B. Bradley

 

                      Madelyn R. Bridges

 

                      Harrison R. Brumbaugh

 

                      Anthony N. Cafeo

 

                      Aaron R. Capouellez

 

                      Rebecca R. Carnell

 

                      Kristin C. Chavoya

 

                      Gabriella S. Cimba

 

                      Levi Cook

 

                      Layth I. Daod

 

                      Alexandra E. D'Arrigo

 

                      Ilir Dede

 

                      William R. Deter

 

                      Alyson V. Dube

 

                      Tyler J. Duplin

 

                      Joseph C. Duppstadt

 

                      Madison N. Eppley

 

                      Tucker R. Figard

 

                      Mario Fiorica

 

                      Nicole L. Firm

 

                      Devin M. Fisher

 

                      Alyssa D. Flowers

 

                      Brielle J. Forgues

 

                      Bryce J. Fultz

 

                      Abrielle S. Furfari

 

                      Namita S. Gallo

 

                      Tyler A. Geary

 

                      Taylor J. George

 

                      Anastasia A. Geringer

 

                      Nathan B. Gerko

 

                      Nikki S. Gilpatrick

 

                      Hunter J. Gleason

 

                      Nicholas J. Gorschak

 

                      Alice M. Gotwald

 

                      Joshua R. Hagen

 

                      Victoria M. Halza

 

                      Abigail M. Hauser

 

                      Marcus T. Henry

 

                      Brady W. Hess

 

                      Robert J. Heuston

 

                      Jennifer L. Hlivko

 

                      Casey M. Hoffman

 

                      Madalyn Intihar

 

                      Luke Johnson

 

                      Matthew W. Justinus

 

                      Adam R. Karalfa

 

                      Marc Khouzami

 

                      Kaitlyn M. Kieta

 

                      Hannah J. Kim

 

                      Madison Kist

 

                      Douglas P. Knepper

 

                      Tyler W. Kocsis

 

                      Caitlin M. Koval

 

                      Mackenzie E. Kriak

 

                      Madison N. Kriak

 

                      Jacob S. Law

 

                      Alexander L. Leitenberger

 

                      Ryan P. Leitenberger

 

                      Kayla R. Leventry

 

                      Makenna C. Lichtenfels

 

                      William E. Livingston

 

                      Brianna N. Luciew

 

                      Lillian B. Lux

 

                      Ethan R. Malzi

 

                      Maria E. Manon

 

                      Emily J. Mantini

 

                      Caitlyn J. Marlowe

 

                      Alexa Mattivi

 

                      Akram Moaz

 

                      Chase Modic

 

                      Matthew W. Moore

 

                      Matthew F. Mostoller

 

                      Kaley L. Murray

 

                      Chelsea L. Novitski

 

                      Haylea S. Ober

 

                      Adrian D. Onguda

 

                      Matthew W. Oppy

 

                      David A. Ozeck

 

                      Jason M. Ozog

 

                      Nilay K. Parekh

 

                      Andrew M. Paros

 

                      Kaitlyn M. Poad

 

                      Tanner D. Poborski

 

                      Alexis E. Pollock

 

                      Jordan D. Poznanski

 

                      Thomas Reed

 

                      Hannah M. Ribblett

 

                      Christina M. Rizzo

 

                      Isaac R. Roberts

 

                      Seth T. Roberts

 

                      Mackenzie F. Roberts‑Moore

 

                      Elizabeth R. Robertson

 

                      Morgan M. Rockey

 

                      Lilianna C. Romero

 

                      Michael F. Roper

 

                      Taylor R. Rozich

 

                      Timothy D. Rubal

 

                      Benjamin E. Saloga

 

                      Madalyn N. Scaletta

 

                      Colton J. Schafer

 

                      Connor G. Schafer

 

                      Jarod R. Shark

 

                      Hunter M. Shaw

 

                      Kaylee X. Shook

 

                      John W. Smith

 

                      Connor E. Smith

 

                      Alexander D. Snyder

 

                      Lydia M. Snyder

 

                      Lauren R. Spanko

 

                      Maxwell I. Speicher

 

                      Emily S. Stewart

 

                      Luke M. Tercek

 

                      Brady M. Thomas

 

                      Luke M. Tilley

 

                      Beyza G. Tumkor

 

                      Rachel B. Turco

 

                      Molly M. Unger

 

                      Brittany A. Urban

 

                      Adam J. Usmanov

 

                      Joshua D. Wagner

 

                      Sidney Warshel

 

                      Julie A. Way

 

                      Kyleigh E. Way

 

                      Alexis N. Wolfe

 

                      Autumn B. Wolfe

 

                      Ashley D. Wonders

 

                      Emily V. Wood

 

                      Samantha N. Yarnick

 

                      Zaondra A. Zasadni

 

                      Zeno Zimmer

  Centre

                Bellefonte

                      Hayley N. Weaver

 

                Boalsburg

                      Reagan E. Brubaker

 

                Centre Hall

                      Daniel R. Connolly

  Chester

                Downingtown

                      Neal T. O'Brien

 

                Honey Brook

                      Marisa E. Lizins

                Aston

                      Morna O. Iyobhebhe

 

                Chester Springs

                      David G. Rosati

 

                Coatesville

                      Jayshawn Whitfield

 

                Exton

                      Chase L. Longenecker

 

                Glenmoore

                      Ryan A. Teatino

 

                Oxford

                      Kimberly L. Penaloza

 

                Paoli

                      Christopher A. Bone

 

                West Chester

                      Madison G. Shanahan

 

 

  Clarion

                      Cody W. Klingler

  Clearfield

 

                Osceola Mills

                      Matthew J. Stark

 

 

 

                Clearfield

                      Mason A. Royer

 

                      Matthew D. Ryan

 

                      John M. Swalligan

 

                Coalport

                      Kelsey G. Thompson

 

                Dubois

                      Alexsis N. Kosko

 

                      Rose H. Michaux

 

                Irvona

                      Timothy B. Whetstone

 

                Osceola Mills

                      Tristan D. Beauseigneur

 

                Westover

                      Tara L. Smith

  Crawford

                Guys Mills

                      Chris D. Tatters

  Cumberland

                Carlisle

                      Isabelle B. Macioce

                Camp Hill

                      Emily A. Esser

 

                      Emorson L. Wentz

 

                Carlise

                      Lauryn Cunningham

 

                Carlisle

                      Kelsey N. Kitzmiller

 

                Enola

                      Caleb D. Shiery

 

                Mechanicsburg

                      Jake H. Dubas

 

                      Jacob H. Hart

 

                      Conor K. O'Malley

 

                      Brad J. Tezak

 

                Newburg

                      Chelsea E. Pyne

  Dauphin

                Harrisburg

                      Ashley A. Dean

 

                      Alexis S. Johnson

 

                      Maria A. Mosquera

 

                      Jenna C. Shoop

 

                Hershey

                      Liam D. Cedeno

  Delaware

                Drexel Hill

                      Siani C. Davis

 

                      Michael J. Fialkowski

 

                Folsom

                      Irene A. Ogbo

 

                Lansdowne

                      Molly C. McKelvey

 

                Ridley Park

                      Serena N. Locke

 

                Upper Darby

                      Gonyeatona K. Paye

 

                Wayne

                      Yixiang Wu

  Elk

                Johnsonburg

                      Nicholas A. Bliss

                Ridgway

                      Gabrielle N. Barclay

 

                Saint Marys

                      Paul Armanini

 

                      Jessica M. Lipsey

  Erie

                      Ashley L. Cass

  Fayette

                Belle Vernon

                      Aleya McMinn

                Belle Vernon

                      Stephen J. Palli

 

                Mill Run

                      Catherine H. Thomas

 

                Normalville

                      Hannah E. Anderson

 

                Uniontown

                      Madisyn P. Flowers

  Franklin

                Chambersburg

                      Samuel G. Hopple

 

                Greencastle

                      Tea L. Smith

 

                Waynesboro

                      Katelyn M. Guynn

  Fulton

                Big Cove Tannery

                      Jacob A. Miller

 

                McConnellsburg

                      Kailey S. Dils

 

                Mcconnellsburg

                      Alexis N. Lupey

 

                      Aryanna E. Lupey

 

                McConnellsburg

                      Thomas W. Roberts

 

                Warfordsburg

                      Timothy E. Rohm

 

                      Angel K. Walters

 

 

 

 

  Huntingdon

                Hesston

                      Benjamin H. Briggs

 

                Huntingdon

                      Abigail T. Cunningham

 

                      Nathan J. Fleming

 

                Robertsdale

                      Abigail G. O'Hagan

 

                Three Springs

                      Grayson A. Hall

  Indiana

                Blairsville

                      Cameron E. Doak

 

                      Joseph W. Lasser

 

                Clarksburg

                      Sara E. Anderson

 

                Clymer

                      Bradley J. Ball

 

                Creekside

                      Logan Gress

                Armagh

                      Lexi M. Brendlinger

 

                      Sydney J. Butler

 

                      David C. Croyle

 

                      Tessa M. Fry

 

                Blairsville

                      Robert S. Bell

 

                      Joseph N. Ray

 

                      Scott W. Thompson

 

                Cherry Tree

                      Robert N. Gobrecht

 

                      Brooke A. Jones

 

                Clarksburg

                      Samuel Hefferin

 

                Clymer

                      Tanner J. Morrison

 

                Coral

                      Austin F. Perry

 

                Homer City

                      Drew E. Hurd

 

                      Richard T. Orr

 

                Indiana

                      Branden J. Bosley

 

                      Emily R. Colella

 

                      Megan R. Elgin

 

                      Briannah S. Redden

 

                      Hannah K. Rising

 

                      Madison Roof

 

                Penn Run

                      Kathryn L. Coy

 

                Robinson

                      Ryley J. Lear

                      Rebekah L. Snyder

                Saltsburg

                      Andrew J. Golik

                      Daniel B. Shirley

  Juniata

                East Waterford

                      Cordell E. Rothrock

                Mc Alisterville

                      Eryn M. Houdeshel

  Lackawanna

                Moosic

                      Katherine M. Sompel

                Scranton

                      Colleen M. Needham

                Throop

                      Brittney A. Cesari‑Frable

  Lancaster

                Ronks

                      Alexander R. Markley

                Ephrata

                      Tiffany A. Johns

                Kirkwood

                      Emilie J. Stocker

                Lancaster

                      Yarelis N. Gomez‑Torres

                Lititz

                      Abigail P. Bell

                Mount Joy

                      Aaron N. Rugh

                      Madeleine R. Sohonyay

                Paradise

                      Kaitlyn R. Graybill

                Reamstown

                      Jolinda L. Sciscione

                Stevens

                      Colleen D. Lafferty

  Lebanon

                Lebanon

                      Grace L. Miller

                      Phong Vo

                Myerstown

                      Monica R. Arnold

                Palmyra

                      Julianne N. Swartz

  Lehigh

                Alburtis

                      Kaila Tuazon

                Emmaus

                      Ian M. Kauffman

                Allentown

                      Frank H. Cerda

                      Ryan J. Fry

                      Jerel Joseph

                 Macungie

                      Erminio R. Macchiagodena

                New Tripoli

                      Lucas A. Hill

  Luzerne

                Kingston

                      Tyler McNulty

                Wilkes Barre

                      Chloe K. Guerra

                Wilkes‑Barre

                      Kristen M. Coffay

                      Colin L. Pasone

  Lycoming

                Jersey Shore

                      Tyler F. Brown

                      Marlayna C. Wilhelm

  McKean

                Bradford

                      Frank R. Colosimo

                      Dillon J. Keane

                      Hannah M. Kriner

                Gifford

                      Alexander J. Colosimo

  Mercer

                Greenville

                      Joseph M. Batt

                Sharon

                      Andrew T. Magestro

  Mifflin

                Lewistown

                      Tiffany N. Ickes

                Milroy

                      Chelsea R. Ehrenzeller

  Monroe

                East Stroudsburg

                      Madeleine D. Kats

  Montgomery

                Glenside

                      Benjamin E. Campbell

                Collegeville

                      Youstina A. Mikhaiel

                      Jasper L. Nijssen

                Eagleville

                      Viktoria A. Hudson

               Horsham

                      Cecilia H. Melillo

                Lansdale

                      Brianna Nguyen

                      Yvonne Nguyen

                      Krupa R. Patel

                Perkiomenville

                      Dominic A. Dicesare

                Telford

                      Adam M. Weber

  Northhampton

                Northampton

                      Abby E. Weslosky

                Tatamy

                      Joshua Kobrin

                Bethlehem

                      Azariah T. Arthur

                      Jameson L. Gillen

                      Justin A. Holland

                      Geoffrey A. Reed

  Northumberland

                Dalmatia

                      Andrew D. Rissinger

                Dornsife

                      Brookelynn M. Day

  Perry

                Duncannon

                      Kassandra C. Shope

                Marysville

                      Daniel J. Donbach

                Millerstown

                      Kylie Cameron

                      Bo T. Gothel

                Newport

                      Megan B. Campbell

  Philadelphia

                Huntingdon Valley

                      Alana L. Pickering

                Philadelphia

                      Alexis James

                      Asha I. Njeri

                      Saviona A. Whack

  Pike

                Milford

                      Zane E. Yankalunas

  Snyder

                Selinsgrove

                      Shane Reiland

  Somerset

                Boswell

                      Brice D. Baerga

                      Mikayla K. Hagerty

                      Emily Kennell

                      Noah L. Pyles

                      David Swank

                Cairnbrook

                      Taylor M. Carthew

                      Christopher C. Mabon

                      Tedd G. Mabon

                      Michael J. Moslak

                Central City

                      John S. Mauger

                      Mitchel J. Napora

                Davidsville

                      Laura A. Bivens

                      Mary K. Ellison

                Friedens

                      Mallory A. Bowser

                      Hannah L. Conklin

                      Jedidiah Elam

                Hooversville

                      Carly Turgeon

                Meyersdale

                      Katherine A. Bolden

                      Christian A. Hutzell

                Salisbury

                      Brynne N. Kemp

                Somerset

                      Mia N. Dirienzo

                      Allison M. Lane

                      Taylor K. Latuch

                      Anni R. Shaffer

                      Gregory A. Walters

                     Nikki L. Roberts

                    Makayla R. Rohrabaugh

                     Bret W. Tantorno

                Stoystown

                      Megan A. Berkebile

                      Tonya M. Duca

                Windber

                      Rebecca Blough

                      Sarah R. Burket

                      Holly A. Chappie

                      Madison B. Crum

                      Cheyenne L. Drenning

                      Alexis L. Ferchalk

                      Jeanna M. Harclerode

                      Emily C. Platt

                Berlin

                      Brock D. Fisher

                      Cameron J. Landis

                      Turner A. Paul

                Boswell

                      Sierra M. Eagleson

                      Kylee R. Joseph

                      Michael K. Sabo

                      Courtney N. Schrock

                Cairnbrook

                      Shannyn M. Swallow

                Central City

                      Christopher R. Baublitz

                      Phillip A. Beavers

                      Joshua M. Chapman

                      Cassandra A. Coleman

                      Jaiden A. Kimmel

                      Michael A. Manges

                      Phoenix Stratemeier

                      Andrew J. Walsh

                Confluence

                      Alyssa J. Smith

                Davidsville

                      Mikala M. Faith

                      Zachary M. Hoover

                      Bailey A. Kist

                      Tyler J. Seth

                Fairhope

                      Olivia J. Weaver

                Friedens

                      Lydia Gibson

                      Megan L. Helmick

                      Allen M. Miller

                      Gunner S. Smith

                      Kyle S. Stern

                      Hunter Stoy

                Garrett

                      William B. Brown

                      Logan C. Christner

                Hidden Valley

                      Tyler E. Mosholder

                Hollsopple

                      Alyssa R. Blank

  Somerset

                      Marcus Christofes

                      Joshua T. Dabbs

                      Travis R. Najjar

                Hooversville

                      Twila I. Blanset

                      Leah M. Gruss

                      Matthew J. Hoffman

                      Daniel W. Maldet

                      Caleb L. Ogline

                      Sadie E. Powell

                Jennerstown

                      Nicholas P. Baron

                Jerome

                      Keith Baldwin

                Meyersdale

                      Hunter K. Day

                      Logan T. Holler

                      Claire E. Hotchkiss

                      Jacob E. Krause

                      Jacqueline S. McKenzie

                      Gracen M. Miller

                Rockwood

                      Leah Bluebaugh

                      Joshua C. Jones

                      Stephanie Meyers

                      Casey W. Modrak

                      Hunter T. Shultz

                      Aiyana M. Slater

                      Jarett L. Spangler

                      Dylan M. Zerfoss

                Salisbury

                      Claire A. Bechter

                      Shaina F. Hutzell

                      Brady A. McKenzie

                Seanor

                      Devin S. Jenkinson

                Shanksville

                      Harleigh L. Hanes

                Somerset

                      Michael E. Barndt

                      Benjamin D. Bittner

                      Kathryn T. Boehnke

                      Brennan J. Emerick

                      Carly M. Engleka

                      Emily J. Hay

                      Julia N. Hoffman

                      Seth Kinsinger

                      Megan I. Law

                      Hope M. Leer

                      Jennifer L. Lishia

                      Alec Luteri

                      Peyton R. Marteeny

                      Corey J. Miller

                      Samantha I. Nair

                      Jeffery B. Nicholson

                      Michaila M. O'Baker

                      Ryan J. Ream

                      Angela A. Seifert

                      Luke W. Wagner

                Sipesville

                     Brittany N. Saylor

                Stoystown

                      Gage M. Byers

                      Kaitlin R. Darr

                      Aaron M. Fyock

                      Casey D. Gardner

                      Derrick C. Hemminger

                      Taylor Miller

                      Tevin W. Mostoller

                      Emma L. Swihura

                Windber

                      Alexis A. Baldwin

                      Kayli A. Bowden

                      Aubrie S. Christ

                      Jerod T. Diamond

                      Abigail E. Hanley

                      Jaymie M. Harclerode

                      Katelyn A. Kaiser

                      Marissa J. Kornprobst

                      Kyra J. Kozar

                      Brittany M. Lookhart

                      Morgan E. Maurer

                      Jared W. McNeal

                      John M. Montag

                      Michele K. Parks

                      Nicole L. Podrasky

                      Cameron J. Roxby

                      Hunter S. Thomas

                      Emma H. York

  Sullivan

                Muncy Valley

                      Ian M. Abernethy

  Tioga

                Knoxville

                      Jenna M. Romaneo

  Union

                Lewisburg

                      Zachary Rockey

  Venango

                Cranberry

                      Antonette D. Augustine

                      Alyssa N. Kreeger

                      Tyler P. Smith

                      Jarod M. Turner

                      Madeline S. Ivory

                Franklin

                      Dalton J. Lusher

                      Olivia M. Russell

                      Evan C. Shull

  Washington

                Charleroi

                      Jaidyn A. Fronzaglio

                Finleyville

                      Brooke E. Vollmer

                McDonald

                      Adam Tornabene

                McMurray

                      Curtis Maher

                Roscoe

                      Samantha A. Kluz

                Venetia

                      Mariska A. Usouski

                Avella

                      Austin J. Checco

                Burgettstown

                      Madeline M. Brown

                      Ralph E. Brown

                Canonsburg

                      Gabriel I. Colin

                      Joshua J. Gielarowski

                      Ryan N. Klan

                      Ryan J. Murphy

                      Yanran Zhao

                      Yichu Zhao

                Cecil

                      Ashley Kushner

                Charleroi

                      Nicholas R. Esola

                      Jessica Hiers

                      Kyra S. Watkins

                      Alexis M. Weber

                Donora

                      Trevor O. Tokach

                Eighty Four

                      Christopher J. O'Connor

                Finleyville

                      Joseph P. Romano

                Houston

                      Jessica R. Ford

                McMurray

                      Stefan J. Aronson

                      Alexandros R. Getchell

                Mcmurray

                      Shane W. Schmeltzer

  Washington

                      Nathaniel J. Gasior

                Monongahela

                      Kyle A. Bylicki

                      Austin J. Evans

                Richeyville

                      Kinlee Whited

                Venetia

                      Nicholas P. D'Amico

  Westmoreland

                Greensburg

                      Alexandra Belgiovane

                      Corey R. Stouffer

                Latrobe

                      Abigail B. Laduke

                Ligoner

                      Catherine R. Cmar

                      Eriko Senoo

                Lower Burrell

                      Zachary T. Duncan

                 Monessen

                      Ethan J. Moon

                Murrysville

                      Mikayla M. Durkoske

                      Dylan M. Roman

                North Huntingdon

                      Garrett T. Pesi

                      Rebecca L. Stefanyak

                Acme

                      Jacob A. Adamrovich

                Claridge

                      Mario M. Disso

                Clinton

                      Katherine E. Anderson

                Delmont

                      Cole G. Nagg

                      Thomas J. Rafferty

                      Joshua J. Salava

                      Samuel P. Serago

                      David J. Soltesz

                Export

                      James M. Canales

                      Dayna L. Daugherty

                      Ryan N. Esquino

                      Bradley D. Lennox

                Greensburg

                      Kendall M. Belak

                      Brianna L. Bridge

                      Alexa H. Crosby

                      Grant M. Drexler

                      Kathryn Harry

                      Kayla M. McBeth

                      Alexander S. Miscovich

                      Samantha J. Rause

  Westmoreland

                      Mason Stephens

                      Zackery A. Szolek

                      Olivia I. Toomey

                      Stacey J. Walling

                Harrison City

                      Christopher R. Colligan

                      Dominic A. Dupilka

                Irwin

                      Devin F. Austin

                      Alec J. Coll

                      Amanda J. Hanley

                      Joseph R. Korinek

                      Dylan R. Locke

                      Abigail K. Rogers

                      Louisa P. Stegman

                Jeannette

                      Chris H. Eddins

                      Tyler J. Hadad

                      Bethany L. Paullet

                Latrobe

                      Maurice A. Delenne

                      Mitchell D. Krinock

                      Ashley M. Pagliei

                      Alec J. Spehar

                      Andrew T. Stipcak

                      Brandon N. Takitch

                      Michael C. Walstrom

                Ligonier

                      Seth D. Brown

                      Yang Chen

                      Goran T. Ferlan

                      Nicklas S. Gongaware

                      Abby M. Neidbalson

                      Jordan S. Shaulis

                      Trey R. Stoner

                      Rachel V. Trice

                Lower Burrell

                      Alec A. Bibza

                      Noah W. Weathers

                Mt. Pleasant

                      Jason J. Beranek

                Murrysville

                      Natasha D. Bayne

                      Justin M. Carter

                      Raiyan T. Islam

                      Lauren Lynch

  Westmoreland

                      Abigail A. Sedivy

                      Samantha E. Thomas

                New Florence

                      Trent D. Hepner

                      Tyler J. Oliver

                      Destiny D. Sheriff

                      Easton J. Shetler

                New Kensington

                      Dylan P. Barone

                      Allan T. Beattie

                      Kelsey V. Chabal

                      Lindsey Sovak

                North Huntingdon

                      Daniel J. Balog

                North Huntingdon

                      Devan A. Mauger

                      Christina M. McGaughey

                      Trevor A. Miller

                      Karsyn Moulayianis

                      Gavin R. Nicholls

                      Austin M. Peschock

                      Daniel P. Smrekar

                      Jamison Spinogatti

                North Irwin

                      Kelsey M. Bohman

                      Matthew Lamanti

                Penn

                      Emily K. Thomas

                Rector

                      Lauren Clark

                Ruffs Dale

                      Connor D. Belko

                      George E. Tusing

                Seward

                      Dominic R. Eritano

                      Maria M. Geary

                      Karissa Shomo

                      Rachel C. Shoup

                Slickville

                      TJ Howard

                Smithton

                      Drake E. Croushore

                Trafford

                      Harry Beck

                      Connor D. Mowry

                Vandergrift

                      Rachael L. Buccicone

  Westmoreland

          Youngwood

                      Garrick R. Sattiaux

  York

                Dillsburg

                      Amber M. Vandevender

                Dover

                      Denis J. Johnson

                      John C. Sengia

                Windsor

                      Allison L. Trebilcock

                York

                      Kirsten Gillin‑Reese

                Dillsburg

                      Arianna A. Johnson

                      Owen S. McKeever

                      Dylan J. Nelson

                      Wesley P. Speck

                      Abigail T. Vuocolo

                      Zachary L. Zinn

                Dover

                      Georgia A. Boyd‑Matic

                      William E. Fetrow

                Etters

                      Olivia L. Park

                Hallam

                      Sawyer C. Richardson

                Hanover

                      Nicholas M. Hawkins

                      Julia A. Hoffacker

              New Freedom

                      Andrew S. Ferg

                Red Lion

                      Nicholas M. Shima

                Spring Grove

                      Morgan B. Grim

                      Rachel C. Strode

                Stewartstown

                      Maria D. Hilbert

                      Brook M. Knaub

                      Blaine R. Phillips

                York

                      Ian M. Dundas

                      Hannah Larson

                      Jacob J. Nagy

                      Lily J. Richwine

                      Joshua T. Wolfe

                York Haven

                      Destiny E. Lehman