University of Pittsburgh-Johnstown

Pitt-Johnstown Fall Term 2019 Dean’s List Announced

January 14, 2020 - The University of Pittsburgh at Johnstown announced its 2019 Fall Term Dean’s List, which recognizes the accomplishments of 955 students representing 56 Pennsylvania counties, twelve states (including Pennsylvania), and five countries (including the United States).

To be eligible for Dean’s List status, a student must have completed at least 12 credits and earned a minimum grade point average of 3.25. Students who achieved a 4.0 (“straight-A”) average are listed separately.

Cambria County – Johnstown 4.0: Neha Ahmad, Kaitlynn A. Appel, Yamila A. Audisio, Scott W. Bloom, Levi Cook, Katherine E. Croyle, Elizabeth M. Gardjulis, Autumn R. Gossard, Kyrstin N. Grumbling, Cara E. Harbaugh, Jordan J. Heinlein, Mitchell M. Johnson, Daniel C. Kevenk, Nadia Z. Khan, Hannah J. Kim, Alyssa L. Klein, Madison N. Kriak, Sydney R. Podrebarac, Baylee A. Seminsky, Kaylee X. Shook, John W. Smith, Zeynep H. Tumkor, Mattie E. Updyke, Joshua D. Wagner, Kaitlyn M. Walker, Ashley D. Wonders, Ryan A. Yaste, Zeno Zimmer.

Cambria County – Johnstown: Alexis R. Albert, Anthony M. Balon, Olivia A. Banda, Kavay L. Barron, Samuel W. Barry, Alyssa L. Beitsinger, Logan M. Bethmann, Renae H. Billow, John B. Bradley, Madelyn R. Bridges, Callie M. Burgan, Anthony N. Cafeo, Katelynn M. Cameron, Kristin C. Chavoya, Gabriella S. Cimba, Layth I. Daod, William R. Dete, Susan I. Devan, Alyson V. Dube, Chance W. Dudinack, Aravind  -. Elangovan, Madison N. Eppley, Tucker R. Figard, Nicole L. Firm, Brandon R. Flowers, Brielle J. Forgues, Bryce J. Fultz, Abrielle S. Furfari, Namita S. Gallo, Tyler A. Geary, Alec B. Geibig, Bethany L. George, Nikki S. Gilpatrick, Nicholas J. Gorschak, Alice M. Gotwald, Victoria M. Halza, Marcus T. Henry, Jennifer L. Hlivko, Alex M. Hockensmith, Casey M. Hoffman, Madalyn Intihar, Matthew W. Justinus, Corey A. Katrancha, Caitlyn N. Kelley, Rachel J. Kim, Madison Kist, Sydney L. Kline, Douglas P. Knepper, Kara N. Knepper, Tyler W. Kocsis, Caitlin M. Koval, Mackenzie E. Kriak, Hannah E. Labar, Ryan P. Leitenberger, Isabella C. Letzo, Kayla R. Leventry, Lucy Li, Jarett B. Lindsey, Jacob F. Lovette, Lillian B. Lux, Maria E. Manon, Emily J. Mantini, Caitlyn J. Marlowe, Alexa Mattivi, Mitchell A. McClintock, Nicholas B. McQuillan, Carly R. Mihalaki, Ethan S. Miller, Annalee B. Moore, Matthew W. Moore, Matthew F. Mostoller, Chelsea L. Novitski, Haylea S. Ober, Adrian D. Ongud, Amanda M. Oswalt, David A. Ozeck, Jason M. Ozog, Andrew M. Paros, Poojan D. Pate, Adam P. Patula, Erin L. Poling, Alexis E. Pollock, Megan A. Ponczek, Jordan D. Poznanski, Thomas Reed, Megan A. Reitz, Hannah M. Ribblett, Isaac R. Roberts, Michael Rok, Michael F. Roper, Chase T. Ross, Taylor R. Rozich, Benjamin E. Saloga, Madalyn N. Scaletta, Colton J. Schafer, Connor G. Schafer, Jacob Seller, Jarod R. Shark, Kristin A. Shorts, Ryan C. Skovensky, Connor E. Smith, Lydia M. Snyder, Lauren R. Spanko, Julia I. Stephens, Jenna E. Stevens, Emily J. Stewart, Luke M. Tercek, Matthew A. Thomas, Luke M. Tille, Sena N. Tumkor, Brittany A. Urban, Adam J. Usmanov, Geeta Verma, Devin A. Vickroy, Olivia V. Wagner, Richard R. Wagne, Julie A. Way, Meredith Winterscheidt, Emily V. Wood, Rui Xue Xu, Samantha N. Yarnick, Zaondra A. Zasadni.

Cambria County 4.0:

Beaverdale: Cheryl A. Frankum

Cresson: Noah McCloskey, Gillian R. Pietrowski

Ebensburg: Morgan A. Cronauer, Maria L. Farabaugh, Kaitlyn R. McKeel, David P. Schilling

Elton: Robert W. Bambino

Loretto: Hayley E. Caretti

Mineral Point: Krista N. Ream

Nanty Glo: Kristin M. Cunningham

Northern Cambria: Mary B. Dunegan,Zoey Gailey

Portage: Abigail R. Chobany, Lucas M. Rosemas, Chad A. Scoran, Jenna N. Yetsko

Saint Benedict: Jade V. Henry

Salix: Kaitlyn L. Craig, Sara M. Zatek

Sidman: Brandon S. Houghton

South Fork: Nicholas M. Peretin, Samantha M. Yamrose

Summerhill: Sarah G. Deibert, Brianna L. Facciani, Cassandra R. Smith, Kelsy K. Valko

Cambria County:

Carrolltown: Madison L. Augustine, Jayme M. Ertter

Colver: Cameron J. Nulton

Cresson: Kaylena M. Heresco, Shayna M. Lundberg, Jacob E. Shuagis, Jacob B. Stombaugh

Ebensburg: Jenna E. Bobroski, Samuel J. Caplea, William T. Davis, Kayce L. Ertter, Scott Evans, Sydney M. Farabaugh, Brandon M. Fedork, Devin D. Gomish, Devin B. Hagen, Matt C. Holsinger, Ryan A. Karlheim, Ian A. Ostrowski, Bailie A. Rhoades, Carlie J. Whited, Dane M. Woo

Elton: Adam R. Bambino, Derek Thomas

Gallitzin: Taylor J. Kunsman, Zackary J. Lantz

Hastings: Kylie A. Dillon, Joshua E. McCulley, Kara M. Miller, Skyler Miller, Takota B. Miller

Loretto: Makala J. Little

Mineral Point: Joseph M. Donoughe, Paityn J. Gabany

Nanty Glo: Tia A. Diviney, Kaitlyn J. Hockenberry, Alivia R. Lucas, Adison N. Divido, Ashley M. Frank, Donald R. Lauer

Nicktown:Sarah E. Farabaugh, Kaitlyn Kudlawiec, Emily J. Strollo, Katherine J. Yahner

Northern Cambria: Jason Abrams, Joseph D. Sclesky, Caroline A. Semelsberger

Portage:Jordan Beyer, Sierra D. Crum, Marisa P. Ference, Hunter M. Kalinoski, Sarah J. Lockard, Nicholas R. Lutz, Dalton S. Silko, Jacob R. Vasilko, Madeline J. Vasilko, Brittany M. Weyant

Revloc: Kyle T. Eckenrod

Salix: Joshua H. Babl, Cody J. Erb, Angela R. Rok, Courtney Roxby, Jennifer M. Roxby

Sidman: Michael Hribar, Cody J. Knepper, Evan J. Kundrod, Jared A. Mangus

South Fork: Lakin E. Burkett, Kayle M. Fox, Alexis B. Miller

Summerhill: Hannah G. Croyle, Byron E. Daubert, Alex D. Hook, Nicole D. Pisarsk, Tyler M. Smith, Ryan M. Stoho, Michael S. Trovato

Wilmore: Shane K. Dell

Adams County 4.0:

Aspers: Maria L. Torres

East Berlin: Rachel A. Worley

Gettysburg: Samantha Faloon, Emma K. Freeman

New Oxford: Zachary J. Strasbaugh

Allegheny County 4.0:

Allison Park: Jack T. Cyphers

Cheswick: Justin M. Schmithorst

Monroeville: Katie M. Capel, Mary S. Kromka, Joseph B. Reid

Moon Township: Olivia N. Lindstrom

Pittsburgh: Michael G. Cappella, Danielle N. Lippl, Paige M. Meduho, Rebecca L. Miller, Casey J. Morar, Eileen Schmidt

Pleasant Hills: Robert P. Pritchard Scott A. Ruffing

Sewickley: Erin A. Carmody

Allegheny County:

Allison Park: Ezekiel K. Drake, Conor A. Janosco

Bethel Park: Lauren T. Amann, Connor Dembiczak, Bridget E. Heh, Ryan W. Phelps

Bridgeville: Michael R. Damico

Coraopolis: Brayden T. Guelich

Creighton: Tristen D. Kunc

Elizabeth: Angela Grace, Cassidy Kern, Ryan A. Martin

Gibsonia: Erik G. Bengtson, Christine L. Crawford, Molly L. Kane, Justin T. McFarland, Bridget E. Mcmahon, Tyler D. Murray, Joseph P. Scarnecchia, Josephine B. Vidic

Glassport: Hayden C. Bayura

Glenshaw: Nicole C. Demarino, Ethan D. Ilnicki, Alex Kraus, Lacey B. Nye, Megan E. Wood

Imperial: Quincy R. Sterner

Jefferson Hills: Hunter W. Truax, Morgan F. Yurkovich

McKees Rocks: Julia T. Pravlochak, Mason Whitley, Cody R. Zukowski

McKeesport: Tyler J. Guzewicz, Maia T. Rhodes

Monroeville: Alexis L. Babjak, Gionna M. Deluca, John R. Fisher, Tiah Y. Johnson, John P. Kromka, Madison B. Neil, Dannielle L. Taylor

Munhall: Madison L. Forney, Paige M. Mooney, Max A. Vehec

Oakdale: Maura C. Malone

Penn Hills: Christopher Kouvaras

Pittsburgh: Jason Andrews, Ahmed Y. Ayad, David J. Badamo, Michael A. Bailey, Shannan B. Balego, Monica M. Barrow, Cory J. Berger, Edward J. Brustoloni, Erin M. Burkhart, Ashley K. Capp, Devon Cuda, Heather A. Donatelli, Edward S. Fitzpatrick, Maya L. French, Cooper J. Halliday, Christian S. Harman, Alexa M. Janikowski, Andrew M. Jeffrey, Brian J. Johnson, Laura G. Johnson, Christopher M. Joseph, Kira Katich, Henry B. Langer, Kayla R. Lesofsky, Cheyenne M. Lima, Jake R. McClintock, Hayley E. McEvoy, Xavier S. McGraw, Lexington M. Meder, Allison L. Melvin, Nicholas S. Messina, Thomas M. Penland, Elaynah R. Pirzada, Samantha M. Przywara, Hope A. Ritchie, Conan P. Rooney, Jacob Rothman, Michael J. Ryczaj, Carly N. Santillo, Rachel R. Savko, Jon Schmidt, Andrew P. Seeger, Max M. Strong, Nate Ticjak, Austin E. Vertullo, Zachary R. Wagner, Courtney T. Walsh, Raychel R. Wertz, Dyllin J. Wood

Pleasant Hills: Sydney P. Flinn, Adara J. Getsy, Michaela K. McKay, Kelsey G. Wagner

Plum: Alyssa Linderman

Sewickley: Daniel C. Frishkorn

South Park: Louis T. Campbell, Ryan J. Hanlo, Hunter S. Lindsay, Jordan Matus, Karly Zaremba, Tarentum, Eleesa Sappe

Verona: Emily E. Kaczmarek, Shaylan E. Martin, James M. Regan, Nicolas F. Sero

West Mifflin: Alexis N. Cain, Jacob R. Liposky, Josette V. Saunders, Randall C. Smith, Dylan J. Tuttle, Brendan Z. Yosko

Wexford: Sydney M. Rowland

White Oak: Kevin C. Stalter

Armstrong County:

Apollo: Jesse L. Evanski, Kristin M. Foster, Amanda L. Munzek, Aaleva J. Williams

Freeport: Allison K. Boroski, Aaron K. Carley, Olivia A. Gaspersic

Kittanning: Brandon D. Stover, Abigail E. Wyant

Beaver County:

Aliquippa: Sean P. Maravich, Kathryn Shumaker

Beaver: Ryan J. Clark

Darlington: Gabrielle Smith

Freedom: Amber N. Hedzik

Monaca: Adam G. Kline, Andrew C. Zellmann

New Brighton: Brianna R. McKee

Rochester: Levi G. Bonzo

Bedford County 4.0:

Alum Bank: Kaitlyn J. Allison, Dannah C. Robosson

Bedford: Kamryn B. Dorner, Alayna N. Hammond

New Enterprise: Sarah M. Garman

Schellsburg: Kaylin M. Gaudette

Bedford County:

Alum Bank: Shane M. Felix

Bedford: Darcee R. Diehl, Keisha Fleegle, Mykenna Gardner, Austin M. Kennedy, Jennifer M. Ramey-Cavanaugh, Tyler A. Sprigg, Eric M. Will

Everett: Matthew C. Bequeath, Joel A. Colledge, Hunter J. Deremer, Brianna L. Greenawalt, Lindsay E. Shuke, Abbie M. Steel, Brandon L. Valentine

Hopewell: Morgan A. Spiker

Manns Choice: Jacob F. Diehl

New Paris: Fiona J. Knoster, Matthew M. Monko

Osterburg: Madison L. France, Laura Wright

Saxton: Cole D. Weist

Schellsburgh: Logan Cooper, Rachel A. Heming, Colby K. Hillegass, Emily S. Parks

Bedford County:

Woodbury: Cole L. Over

Berks County 4.0:

Birdsboro: Amanda L. McMonagle, Danielle N. Reeser

Robesonia: George W. Ungerer

Berks County:

Douglassville: Korrin B. Fox

Leesport: Anna M. Johns

Reading:  Jillian A. Badgley

Sinking Spring: Rebecca M. Reppert

Wyomissing: Lauren C. Gechter

Blair County 4.0

Altoona: Kiersten R. Young

Duncansville: Kierra M. Miller

Blair County:

Altoona: Madelyn J. Ardrey, Thomas A. Ardrey, Justin C. Beck, Cody J. Becker, Noelle Bracken, Christian A. Dreibelbis, Michael C. Duffy, Zhen Zhong D. Jiang, Rachel M. Korman, James Leake, Caitlyn R. Maher

Claysburg: Megan B. Love

Duncansville: Megan S. Gilles, Emma E. Greenland

East Freedom: Alexis N. Worrell

Holidaysburg: Kaylee M. Dunlap, Hailey M. Shaffer, Jared R. Shope, Breonna L. Snowberger,

Martinsburg: John-Michael T. Knepp, Luke A. Williams

Roaring Spring: Candace A. Holt

Tyrone: Nate D. Claar, Justin C. Gunsallus, Emily E. Hoover, Zachary D. Jamison, Nicholas J. Perry

Bradford County:

Sayre: Michelle S. Gonsalves, Jordan T. Rockwell

Bucks County:

Churchville: Josephine P. Kaufman

Levittown: Alyssa A. Hileman

Newtown: Hugh Collins

Quakertown: Neketa V. Woodson

Richboro: Braden Ricchini

Butler County 4.0:

Cranberry Township: Victoria L. Muto

Sarver: Austin J. Uric

Saxonburg: Casey J. Landini

Valencia: Joshua Gizienski

Butler County:

Butler: Nicholas T. Collins, Adam W. Holl, Geremiah R. Newman

Chicora: Elizabeth M. Rakers

Connoquenessing: Jacob A. Huffman

Cranberry Township: Savanna L. Coffman, Nathan D. Lenze, Renee E. Riley, Natalie R. Scelsi, Rhianna Thomas

Harmony: Kaylen Blanco

Portersville: Rachel A. Bresnihan

Sarver: Kimberly S. Mixon, Krisite H. Radvan

Saxonburg:  Julie L. Brasili

Slippery Rock: Noah A. Reilly

Valencia: John A. Volkar

Carbon County:

Lehighton Borough: Mary L. Schaude

Centre County 4.0:

Boalsburg: Reagan E. Brubaker

Centre County:

Bellefonte: Hayley N. Weaver

Centre Hall: Daniel R. Connolly

Chester County 4.0:

Downingtown: Neal T. O’Brien

Honey Brook: Marisa E. Lizins

Chester County:

Chester Springs: Victoria N. Adebanjo

Exton: Chase L. Longenecker

Glenmoore: Aldo D. Walderrabano

Oxford: Rachel Rogevich

West Chester: Madison G. Shanahan

Clarion County: Quentin T. Kline

Clearfield County:

Clearfield: Matthew D. Ryan

Coalport: Kelsey G. Thompson

Irvona: Timothy B. Whetstone

Osceola Mills:  Trsitan D. Beauseigneur, Andrew D. Gray, Matthew J. Stark

Penfield: Brooke E. Leithner

Clinton County:

Mill Hall: Asher J. Corl

Columbia County:

Orangeville: Landree Wilkin

Crawford County:

Guys Mills: Chris D. Tatters

Cumberland County 4.0:

Carlisle: Isabelle B. Macioce

Cumberland County:

Carlisle: Lauryn Cunningham, Kelsey N. Kitzmiller

Mechanicsburg: Jacob H. Hart, Conor K. O’Malley, Zachary Rockey, Brad J. Tezak

Dauphin County:

Harrisburg: Alexis S. Johnson, Maria A. Mosquera, Jenna C. Shoop,

Delaware County:

Folsom: Alyssa M. Figueiredo

Lansdowne: Molly C. McKelvey

Elk County 4.0

Johnsonburg: Nicholas A. Bliss

Elk County:

Ridgway: Gabrielle N. Barclay

Saint Marys: Jessica M. Lipsey

Fayette County 4.0:

Belle Vernon: Aleya McMinn

Fayette County:

Belle Vernon: Daniel T. Marek, Stephen J. Palli

Mill Run: Catherine H. Thomas

Normalville: Hannah E. Anderson

Uniontown: Madisyn P. Flowers

Franklin County 4.0:

Waynesboro: Katelyn M. Guynn

Franklin County:

Chambersburg: Cailtin M. Vrabel

Greencastle: Tea L. Smith

Fulton County 4.0:

McConnellsburg: Aryanna E. Lupey

Fulton County:

Big Cove Tannery: Jacob A. Miller

McConnellsburg: Kailey S. Dils, Alexis N. Lupey, Thomas W. Roberts

Huntingdon County 4.0:

Robertsdale: Abigail G. O’Hagan

Huntingdon County:

Huntingdon: Abigail T. Cunningham

Indiana County 4.0:

Blairsville: Joseph W. Lasser

Clarksburg: Sara E. Anderson

Indian County:

Armagh: Sydney J. Butler

Blairsville: Robert S. Bell, Cameron E. Doak, Joseph N. Ray

Cherry Tree: Robert N. Gobrecht, Brooke A. Jones

Clarksburg: Samuel Hefferin

Clymer: Bradley J. Ball

Coral:  Austin F. Perry

Creekside: Logan Gress

Heilwood: Gwyn O. Keith

Home: Mariah D. Sinan

Homer City: Richard T. Orr

Indiana: Branden J. Bosley, Emily R. Colella, Megan R. Elgin, Hannah K. Rising

Marion Center: Charlie A. Beatty

Penn Rum: Kathryn L. Coy

Saltsburg: Andrew J. Golik, Daniel B. Shirley

Strongstown: Tyler D. Tinsman

Jefferson County:

Punxsutawney: Madalyn T. Peterson

Juniata:

East Waterford: Cordell E. Rothrock

McAlisterville: Eryn M. Houdeshel

Port Royal: Justin D. Towsey

Lackawanna County:

Scranton: Colleen M. Needham

Lancaster County 4.0

Kirkwood: Emilie J. Stocker

Ronks: Alexander R. Markley

Lancaster County:

Elizabethtown: Miranda Altimore

Lititz: Abigail P. Bell

Mount Joy: Aaron N. Rugh, Madeleine R. Sohonyay

Reamstown: Jolinda L. Sciscione

Stevens County: Colleen D. Lafferty

Lebanon County:

Lebanon: Grace L. Miller, Phong Vo

Myerstown: Monica R. Arnorld

Lehigh County 4.0:

Allentown: Taylor Patino

Alburtis: Kaila Tuazon

Lehigh County:

Allentown: Frank H. Cerda

Emmaus: Ian M. Kauffman

New Tripoli: Lucas A. Hill

Luzerne County:

Kingston: Tyler McNulty

Sweet Valley: Stephanie R. Ayers

Wilkes-Barre: Kristen M. Coffay

Lycoming County:

Jersey Shore: Marlayna C. Wilhelm

McKean County 4.0:

Gifford: Alexander J. Colosimo

McKean County:

Bradford: Frank R. Colosimo, Dillon J. Keane

Mercer County:

Greenville: Joseph M. Batt

Mifflin County:

Lewistown: Tiffany N. Ickes

Monroe County:

Blakeslee: Robert B. Sautter

East Stroudsburg: Madeleine D. Kats

Montgomery County:

Collegeville: Youstina A. Mikhaiel, Jasper L. Nijssen,

Glenside: Benjamin E. Campbell, Eamonn M. Woods

Harleysville: Madeline M. Sims

Horsham: Cecilia H. Melillo, Brandon Newsome

Lansdale: Brianna Nguyen

Northhampton County:

Bethelem: Azariah T. Arthur, Jameson L. Gillen, Geoffrey A. Reed, Kailyn-Angelique T. Seixas

Northhampton: Abby E. Weslosky

Tatamy: Joshua Kobrin

Northumberland County:

Dalmatia: Andrew D. Rissinger

Perry County:

Marysville: Daniel J. Donbach

Millerstown: Kylie Cameron, Bo T. Gothel

Newport: Megan B. Campbell

Philadelphia County:

Philadelphia: Minh A. Hoang, Alexis James, Lauren T. Landis, Alma R. Schaffer

Somerset County 4.0:

Boswell: Mikayla K. Hagerty, Emily Kennell

Cairnbrook: Taylor M. Carthew, Tedd G. Mabon

Central City: Mitchel J. Napora

Davidsville: Mary K. Ellison

Friedens: Hannah L. Conklin, Jedidiah Elam, Lydia Gibson

Hooversville: Cary Turgeon

Meyersdale: Katherine A. Bolden

Rockwood: Ashley N. Fritch

Somerset: Allison M. Lane, Taylor K. Latuch, Anni R. Shaffer

Windber: Rebecca Blough, Holly A. Chappie, Emilee D. Stinson, Bret W. Tantorno

Somerset County:

Berlin: Chance S. Eutin, Brock D. Fisher, Turner A. Paul

Boswell: Brice D. Baerga, Sierra M. Eagleson, Madison L. Huzsek, Kylee R. Joesph,, Jeremy J. Pyles, Andrew Robatin, Michael K. Sabo, Courtney N. Schrock, Jordan N. Shesko, Madison Shroyer, David Swank

Cairnbrook: Christopher C. Mabon, Michael J. Moslak

Central City: Phillip A. Beavers, Cassandra A. Coleman, Michael A. Manges, John S. Mauger, Phoenix Stratemeier, Andrew J. Walsh

Confluence: Edward C. Conn

Davidsville: Laura A. Bivens, Zachary M. Hoover

Fairhope: Dennis M. Kuhn, Olivia J. Weaver

Friedens: Megan L. Helmick, Allen M. Miller, Mathew D. Senft, Gunner S. Smith, Hunter Stoy, Kelsie J. Witosky

Garrett: William B. Brown, Logan C. Christner

Hidden Valley: Tyler E. Mosholder

Hollsopple: Alyssa R. Blank, Travis S. Eash, Travis R. Najjar, Zachery T. Trevorrow, Dalton C. Valentine

Hooversville: Twila I. Blanset, Stephen A. Matse

Jennerstown: Nicholas P. Baron

Meyersdale: Micah J. Bender, Logan T. Holler, Christian A. Hutzell, Valen M. Johnson, Jacob E. Krause, Jacqueline S. McKenzie, Gracen M. Miller, Lyle D. Moody, Ethan D. Schafer

Rockwood: Nakiya M. Gray, Stephanie Meyers, Jarett L. Spangler, Dylan M. Zerfoss

Sailsbury: Claire A. Bechter, Shaina F. Hutzell, Brynne N. Kemp

Shanksville: Harleigh L. Hanes

Sipesville: Brittany N. Saylor

Somerset: Benjamin D. Bittner, Kathryn T. Boehnke, Harrison M. Buss, Mia N. Dirienzo, Carly M. Engleka, Emily J. Hay, Julia N. Hoffman, Seth Kinsinger, Megan I. Law, Hope M. Leer, Jennifer L. Lishia, Alec Luteri, Joece A. Lynn, Corey J. Miller, Samantha I. Nair, Michaila M. O’Baker, Ryan J. Ream, Timothy A. Sehn, Angela A. Seifert, Mya P. Shomody, Ceanna J. Walker, Sebastian L. Walker, Greogry A. Walters

Stoystown: Joshua E. Brown, Gage M. Byers, Kaitlin R. Darr, Tonya M. Duca, Casey D. Gardner, Tevin W. Mostoller

Windber: Alexis A. Baldwin, Kayli A. Bowden, Sarah R. Burket, Aubria S. Christ, Madison B. Crum, Jerod T. Diamond, Cheyenne L. Drenning, Alexis L. Ferchalk, Jaymie M. Harclerode, Jeanna M. Harclerode, Katelyn A. Kaiser, Marissa J. Kornprobst, Kyra J. Kozar, Hope E. Livengood, Karley M. Maurer, Morgan E. Maurer, John M. Montag, Emily C. Platt, Nikki L. Roberts, Makayla R. Rohrabaugh, Cameron J. Roxby, Kelly Sendek, Jude R. Tomaselli

Sullivan County:

Muncy Valley: Ian M. Abernethy

Tioga County:

Knoxville: Jenna M. Romaneo

Venango County:

Cranberry Township: Antonette D. Augustine, Madeline S. Ivory, Alyssa N. Kreeger, Matthew O’Donnell, Jarod M. Turner

Franklin: Dalton J. Lusher, Olivia M. Russell

Washington County 4.0:

Roscoe: Samantha A. Kluz

Washington County:

Burgettstown:  Madeline M. Brown

Canonsburg: Meghan S. O’Connor, Yichu Zhao

Cecil: Ashley Kushner

Charleroi: Nicholas R. Esola, Kyra S. Watkins, Alexis M. Weber

Donora: Trevor O. Tokach

Eighty Four: Christopher J. O’Connor

Finleyville: Joseph P. Romano, Brooke E. Vollmer

Houston: Jessica R. Ford

McDonald: Kishankumar J. Sutariya, Adam Tornabene

McMurray: Alexandros R. Getchell, Curtis Maher

Strabane: Hunter B. Stouden

Venetia: Mariska A. Usouski, Katherine E. Wockley

Washington: Edon Czemerda

Wayne County:

Honesdale: Johnathon T. Bresset

Westmoreland County 4.0:

Acme: Jacob A. Adamrovich

Greensburg: Alexandra Belgiovane

Irwin: Joseph R. Korinek

Monessen: Ethan J. Moon

Murrsyville: Dylan M. Roman

North Huntingdon: Garrett T. Pesi

Seward: Karissa Shomo

Vandergrift: Nicolas R. Sofaly

West Moreland County:

Acme: Madalyn M. Puskar

Clinton: Katherine E. Anderson

Delmont: Thomas J. Rafferty, Joshua J. Salva, Samuel P. Serago, David J. Soltesz

Export: Ryan N. Esquino

Greensburg: Rachel J. Amundson, Kendall M. Belak, Kathryn Harry, Nicholas D. Kintz, Kayla M. McBeth, Samantha J. Rause, Hailey A. Stall, Corey R. Stouffer, Zackery A. Szolek

Harrison City: Christopher R. Colligan, Amanda J. Wrobleski

Irwin: Devin F. Austin, Alec J. Coll, Clay A. Cottman, Amanda J. Hanley, Abigail K. Rogers, Colton E. Sisson

Jeanette: Chris H. Eddins, Travis L. Elkin, Thler J. Hadad, Bethany L. Paullet

Latrobe: Sarah J. Burkhart, Mitchell D. Krinock, Abigail B. Laduke, Andrew T. Stipcak, Brandon N. Takitch, Michael C. Walstrom

Ligonier: Christopher T. Bridge, Catherine R. Cmar, Goran T. Ferlan, Nicklas S. Gongaware, Courtney Schrock, Jordan S. Shaulis, Trey R. Stoner, Rachel V. Trice

Lower Burrell: Alec A. Bibza, Michael A. Schultz

Murrysville: Cade Ament, Mikayla M. Durkoske, Hunter D. Hosaflook, Raiyan T. Islam, Lauren Lynch, Abigail A. Sedivy

New Florence: Trent D. Hepner, Easton J. Shetler

New Kensington: Dylan P. Barone, Kelsey V. Chabal

North Huntingdon: Joseph S. Alessandro, Dominic A. Greives, Devan. A. Mauger, Ansley B. McCracken, Christina M. McGaughey, Trevor A. Miller, Karsyn Moulayianis, Daniel P. Smrekar, Rebecca L. Stefanyak, McKendra S. Walker

North Iriwn: Kelsey M. Bohman, Matthew Lamanti

Penn: Emily K. Thomas

Rector: Lauren Clark

Seward: Dominic R. Eritano, Rachel C. Shoup

Trafford: Harry Beck, Connor D. Mowry

Vandergrift: Rachael L. Buccione

West Newton: Alexandra M. Maughan

Youngwood: Garrick R. Sattiaux

Wyoming County 4.0:

Meshoppen: Emily M. Chesner

York County 4.0:

Dover: Denis J. Johnson

York: Ian M. Dundas

York County:

Airville: Hope E. Long

Dillsburg: Arianna A. Johnson, Dylan J. Nelson, Wesley P. Speck

Dover: Goerogia A. Boyd-Matic, William E. Fetrow, John C. Sengia

Etters: Olivia L. Park

Hallam: Sawyer C. Richardson

Hanover: Nicholas M. Hawkins

New Freedom: Andrew S. Ferg

Red Lion: Nicholas M. Shima

Spring Grove: Morgan B. Grim, Gage C. Thomas

Stewartstown: Baline R. Phillips

Windsor: Allison L. Trebilcock

York: Kirsten Gillin-Reese, Lily J. Richwine

York Haven: Destiny E. Lehman

California:

Oceanside: Heron Miguel Ungson

San Leandro: Yi Ye

Connecticut:

Kent: Joshua P. Moore

Florida:

Indian Rocks Beach: Tatiana M. Pitcher

Georgia:

Norcross: Rajvir Tuteja

Illinois:

Cary: Shaelyn P. Foy

Cortland: Jacqueline C. Longeville

Maryland 4.0:

Centreville: Taylor L. Peck

Maryland:

Columbia: Tina Osman

Germantown: Amanda Bwayo

Sykesville: Olivia J. Tetzloff

Westminster: Jarod D. Martin

Minnesota 4.0:

Blaine: Cassie R. Pascarella

Missouri:

Fenton: Ashley Beato

New Jersey 4.0:

Green Brook: Sachi A. Negri

New Jersey:

Millville: Hailei T. Markee

Wharton: Theresa Ann Toscano

Ohio:

Cleveland Heights: Maurina B. Nunn

Hilliard: Madison P. Irwin

Logan: Caiden R. Landis

Virginia:

Chesapeake: Celeste M. Knepper

International:

People’s Republic of China 4.0:

Liaocheng: Runqi Wang

People’s Republic of China:

Beijing: Yan Zhao

Chengdu: Yang Liu

Guangzhou: Anping Ye

Hohhot: Yunge Dong

Jinan: Qinchenyu Liu, Xinxuan Liu, Jiaxuan Wang

Nanjing: Zirui Yang

Shanghai: Xiaoyi Wang

Zhejian, Linhai City: Song Chen

India:

Ahmedabad: Dhivan A. Patel

Bengaluru: Pururav Ramakrishna

Japan:

Sayama-City: Yoichiro Furukawa

Poland:

Warsaw: Marcin P. Wiszomirski